← report overview
Encounter #20: Blacksun boarder
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:33Duration 2m 38sDamage 13,442,528Healing 599,716Damage events 10,260
Taken 12,077,168Hits 9,330Attackers 10
Damage to Blacksun boarder
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 12,077,168 | 76,438 | 100.0% | 9330 | 40.9% | 9,519 |
| Shootin | | | 2,625,894 | 16,620 | 21.7% | 2312 | 49.9% | 5,665 |
| Kjarl | | | 2,496,406 | 15,800 | 20.7% | 2246 | 36.7% | 6,369 |
| Irtehes | | | 2,403,392 | 15,211 | 19.9% | 1974 | 43.0% | 6,355 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 1,477,360 | 9,350 | 12.2% | 962 | 44.3% | 7,829 |
| Odraza | | | 1,125,112 | 7,121 | 9.3% | 558 | 29.4% | 5,472 |
| Aeleb | | | 982,732 | 6,220 | 8.1% | 674 | 30.9% | 7,064 |
| Mazek | | | 931,372 | 5,895 | 7.7% | 534 | 31.1% | 9,519 |
| HOOD | | pet | 19,446 | 123.1 | 0.2% | 34 | 35.3% | 1,018 |
| Ymir | | pet | 11,160 | 70.6 | 0.1% | 26 | 30.8% | 718 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 4,294 | 27.2 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 630 |
Betelgeuse on Blacksun boarder: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 303,016 | 20.5% | 52 | 50.0% | 7,829 | 5,827 |
| attack | 223,012 | 15.1% | 310 | 63.2% | 1,111 | 719 |
| Called Shot | 188,294 | 12.7% | 48 | 54.2% | 5,253 | 3,922 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 155,328 | 10.5% | 72 | 77.8% | 3,698 | 2,157 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 136,744 | 9.3% | 38 | 73.7% | 6,111 | 3,598 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 135,332 | 9.2% | 38 | 57.9% | 6,228 | 3,561 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 121,516 | 8.2% | 30 | 40.0% | 5,441 | 4,050 |
| Overcharge | 107,566 | 7.3% | 84 | 54.8% | 1,976 | 1,280 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 30,468 | 2.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,578 | 3,046 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 27,982 | 1.9% | 62 | 0.0% | 709 | 451 |
| Ppoison damage | 27,406 | 1.9% | 148 | 0.0% | 248 | 185 |
| FForce Crystal | 17,952 | 1.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,099 | 1,496 |
| bleeding damage | 2,744 | 0.2% | 58 | 0.0% | 56 | 47 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 223,012 | 15.1% | 310 | 63.2% | 1,111 | 719 |