← report overview
Encounter #20: Blacksun boarder
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:33Duration 2m 38sDamage 13,442,528Healing 599,716Damage events 10,260
Taken 12,077,168Hits 9,330Attackers 10
Damage to Blacksun boarder
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 12,077,168 | 76,438 | 100.0% | 9330 | 40.9% | 9,519 |
| Shootin | | | 2,625,894 | 16,620 | 21.7% | 2312 | 49.9% | 5,665 |
| Kjarl | | | 2,496,406 | 15,800 | 20.7% | 2246 | 36.7% | 6,369 |
| Irtehes | | | 2,403,392 | 15,211 | 19.9% | 1974 | 43.0% | 6,355 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 1,477,360 | 9,350 | 12.2% | 962 | 44.3% | 7,829 |
| Odraza | | | 1,125,112 | 7,121 | 9.3% | 558 | 29.4% | 5,472 |
| Aeleb | | | 982,732 | 6,220 | 8.1% | 674 | 30.9% | 7,064 |
| Mazek | | | 931,372 | 5,895 | 7.7% | 534 | 31.1% | 9,519 |
| HOOD | | pet | 19,446 | 123.1 | 0.2% | 34 | 35.3% | 1,018 |
| Ymir | | pet | 11,160 | 70.6 | 0.1% | 26 | 30.8% | 718 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 4,294 | 27.2 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 630 |
Everything on Blacksun boarder: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 2,808,946 | 23.3% | 1980 | 46.0% | 3,991 | 1,418 |
| Killing Spree | 815,124 | 6.7% | 1608 | 55.8% | 960 | 506 |
| Bomblet | 731,760 | 6.1% | 1010 | 47.5% | 1,223 | 724 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 585,306 | 4.8% | 128 | 56.2% | 6,369 | 4,572 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 510,224 | 4.2% | 684 | 41.8% | 1,270 | 745 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 462,166 | 3.8% | 90 | 35.6% | 7,829 | 5,135 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 411,982 | 3.4% | 264 | 0.0% | 3,260 | 1,560 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 405,108 | 3.4% | 546 | 0.0% | 2,934 | 741 |
| Cluster Bomb | 388,238 | 3.2% | 188 | 42.6% | 3,099 | 2,065 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 376,850 | 3.1% | 250 | 48.8% | 2,722 | 1,507 |
| Called Shot | 319,416 | 2.6% | 84 | 52.4% | 5,253 | 3,802 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 267,130 | 2.2% | 124 | 77.4% | 4,136 | 2,154 |
| Assassinate 8 | 259,828 | 2.2% | 50 | 68.0% | 7,410 | 5,196 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 233,492 | 1.9% | 64 | 62.5% | 7,064 | 3,648 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 225,394 | 1.9% | 164 | 36.6% | 2,529 | 1,374 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 223,494 | 1.9% | 90 | 55.6% | 3,849 | 2,483 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 216,138 | 1.8% | 60 | 63.3% | 6,228 | 3,602 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 213,198 | 1.8% | 56 | 50.0% | 5,441 | 3,807 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 201,894 | 1.7% | 64 | 31.2% | 5,472 | 3,154 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 191,954 | 1.6% | 56 | 39.3% | 4,583 | 3,427 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 178,004 | 1.5% | 28 | 64.3% | 9,519 | 6,357 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 170,508 | 1.4% | 92 | 41.3% | 3,176 | 1,853 |
| Armor Shredder | 163,624 | 1.4% | 194 | 42.3% | 1,610 | 843 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 158,026 | 1.3% | 96 | 33.3% | 3,479 | 1,646 |
| Overcharge | 150,150 | 1.2% | 112 | 50.0% | 2,408 | 1,340 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 133,414 | 1.1% | 34 | 52.9% | 5,740 | 3,923 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 123,020 | 1.0% | 44 | 45.5% | 4,070 | 2,795 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 121,430 | 1.0% | 50 | 28.0% | 4,780 | 2,428 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 115,592 | 1.0% | 60 | 53.3% | 2,937 | 1,926 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 110,366 | 0.9% | 68 | 41.2% | 2,676 | 1,623 |
| Saber Reflect | 101,830 | 0.8% | 46 | 43.5% | 3,232 | 2,213 |
| Guardian Strike | 100,730 | 0.8% | 48 | 25.0% | 3,454 | 2,098 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 96,190 | 0.8% | 34 | 82.4% | 3,753 | 2,829 |
| Ppoison damage | 92,782 | 0.8% | 428 | 0.0% | 527 | 216 |
| FForce Crystal | 88,710 | 0.7% | 76 | 28.9% | 2,238 | 1,167 |
| Riposte | 73,132 | 0.6% | 40 | 50.0% | 3,052 | 1,828 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 62,666 | 0.5% | 16 | 25.0% | 6,061 | 3,916 |
| Force Whirlwind | 61,620 | 0.5% | 20 | 20.0% | 4,580 | 3,081 |
| Force Throw | 28,660 | 0.2% | 16 | 37.5% | 2,581 | 1,791 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 28,092 | 0.2% | 42 | 61.9% | 861 | 668 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 19,432 | 0.2% | 34 | 0.0% | 1,184 | 571 |
| Ambush 7 | 12,524 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,262 | 6,262 |
| Burst Fire | 12,034 | 0.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,406 | 1,002 |
| Force Clarity | 10,692 | 0.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,954 | 1,336 |
| bleeding damage | 9,202 | 0.1% | 130 | 0.0% | 287 | 70 |
| Arachne's Web | 5,052 | 0.0% | 16 | 75.0% | 433 | 315 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,378 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 268 | 229 |
| Shaken (3) | 666 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 200 | 166 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 225,172 | 1.9% | 98 | 53.1% | 3,617 | 2,297 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 223,012 | 1.8% | 310 | 63.2% | 1,111 | 719 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 217,722 | 1.8% | 132 | 28.8% | 2,838 | 1,649 |
| Firestar 10-K | 127,198 | 1.1% | 152 | 42.1% | 1,465 | 836 |
| Chromosome Melter | 99,172 | 0.8% | 96 | 43.8% | 1,698 | 1,033 |
| T21 Rifle | 63,994 | 0.5% | 62 | 64.5% | 1,335 | 1,032 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 49,190 | 0.4% | 48 | 45.8% | 1,616 | 1,024 |