swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #21: Cmdr.Kenkirk

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:37Duration 0m 32sDamage 1,812,110Healing 72,384Damage events 1,352

Damage per second

31,57663,15294,729126,305MazekIrtehesOdrazaKjarlShootinBetelgeuseAelebGlennyfresh0:000:100:200:30MazekIrtehesOdrazaKjarlShootinBetelgeuseAelebGlennyfresh

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Mazek ↗dps298,6369,33217.8%33.8015,77813836.2%10,321
Irtehes ↗dps274,6268,58216.4%39.406,63025257.9%5,391
Odraza ↗dps242,2447,57014.4%31.9013,13411833.9%5,208
Kjarl ↗dps206,4946,45312.3%33.803,84610650.9%5,760
Shootin ↗dps198,6466,20811.8%30.0012,91417062.4%6,553
Betelgeuse ↗dps182,7385,71110.9%48.809,64412254.1%6,941
Aeleb ↗dps156,6944,8979.3%35.602,5287451.4%5,691
Glennyfresh ↗healer72,3202,2604.3%46.972,38415,4987227.8%3,190
HOOD ↗dps17,912559.81.1%3.8012,2082466.7%941
Ymir ↗dps14,856464.20.9%3.8019,6262653.8%751
Provolataur ↗dps13,240413.80.8%3.8021,8982638.5%664

Kjarl: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack65,36631.7%3655.6%3,4891,815
Focused Beam 638,18818.5%850.0%5,7604,773
Focused Fire 831,24415.1%8100.0%4,3303,905
Commando Area Fire 518,1708.8%1250.0%2,3661,514
fire damage (elemental)17,8088.6%160.0%1,8831,113
Opportunistic Attack11,8585.7%1060.0%1,7171,185
Fragmentation Grenade 35,3142.6%2100.0%2,6572,657
Cluster Bomb5,0662.5%2100.0%2,5332,533
Cryoban Grenade 25,0162.4%2100.0%2,5082,508
Armor Shredder4,7742.3%633.3%1,069795
FForce Crystal2,4741.2%2100.0%1,2371,237
Bomblet1,2160.6%20.0%608608

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid14,0766.8%1266.7%1,5111,173

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Cmdr.Kenkirk1,595,454112,0841184,587
Cmdr. Kenkirk64,53619,14496318
Blackguard stormtrooper18,416000