← report overview
Encounter #21: Cmdr.Kenkirk
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:37Duration 0m 32sDamage 1,812,110Healing 72,384Damage events 1,352
Taken 1,595,454Hits 978Attackers 11
Damage to Cmdr.Kenkirk
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,595,454 | 49,858 | 100.0% | 978 | 57.3% | 10,321 |
| Mazek | | | 267,088 | 8,347 | 16.7% | 78 | 64.1% | 10,321 |
| Irtehes | | | 257,214 | 8,038 | 16.1% | 234 | 62.4% | 5,391 |
| Odraza | | | 236,966 | 7,405 | 14.9% | 110 | 36.4% | 5,208 |
| Shootin | | | 198,646 | 6,208 | 12.5% | 170 | 62.4% | 6,553 |
| Kjarl | | | 188,686 | 5,896 | 11.8% | 90 | 60.0% | 5,760 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 177,760 | 5,555 | 11.1% | 100 | 66.0% | 6,941 |
| Aeleb | | | 154,454 | 4,827 | 9.7% | 66 | 57.6% | 5,691 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 68,632 | 2,145 | 4.3% | 54 | 37.0% | 3,190 |
| HOOD | | pet | 17,912 | 559.8 | 1.1% | 24 | 66.7% | 941 |
| Ymir | | pet | 14,856 | 464.2 | 0.9% | 26 | 53.8% | 751 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 13,240 | 413.8 | 0.8% | 26 | 38.5% | 664 |
Everything on Cmdr.Kenkirk: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 354,536 | 22.2% | 258 | 54.3% | 3,963 | 1,374 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 234,116 | 14.7% | 160 | 56.2% | 3,292 | 1,463 |
| Killing Spree | 118,536 | 7.4% | 218 | 67.9% | 929 | 543 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 92,188 | 5.8% | 18 | 66.7% | 6,553 | 5,121 |
| Assassinate 8 | 78,064 | 4.9% | 14 | 57.1% | 6,346 | 5,576 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 74,368 | 4.7% | 14 | 57.1% | 6,941 | 5,312 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 60,010 | 3.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 10,321 | 7,501 |
| Called Shot | 44,252 | 2.8% | 12 | 33.3% | 5,499 | 3,687 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 43,832 | 2.7% | 10 | 20.0% | 5,124 | 4,383 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 43,762 | 2.7% | 12 | 100.0% | 4,330 | 3,646 |
| Saber Reflect | 41,900 | 2.6% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,598 | 2,992 |
| Overcharge | 32,862 | 2.1% | 18 | 77.8% | 2,800 | 1,825 |
| FForce Crystal | 30,634 | 1.9% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,035 | 1,392 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 28,302 | 1.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,208 | 3,537 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 24,064 | 1.5% | 30 | 53.3% | 1,160 | 802 |
| Guardian Strike | 22,052 | 1.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,623 | 2,756 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 20,722 | 1.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,366 | 1,480 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 17,958 | 1.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,255 | 2,993 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 16,818 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,022 | 4,204 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 16,278 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,982 | 2,713 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 15,006 | 0.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,198 | 1,875 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 14,354 | 0.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,483 | 1,794 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,336 | 0.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,390 | 1,792 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 13,110 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,443 | 3,277 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 13,002 | 0.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,508 | 2,167 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 12,994 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,573 | 3,248 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 11,856 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,586 | 2,964 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 11,604 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,356 | 2,901 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 11,444 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,190 | 2,861 |
| Cluster Bomb | 10,946 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,533 | 1,824 |
| Force Clarity | 9,688 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,445 | 2,422 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 9,110 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,474 | 2,277 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,920 | 0.6% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,069 | 743 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 7,912 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,365 | 1,318 |
| Force Whirlwind | 6,500 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,217 | 1,625 |
| Force Throw | 5,534 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,901 | 922 |
| CCyber Shock | 4,464 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,155 | 1,116 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,346 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 763 | 724 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 4,144 | 0.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 671 | 518 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,078 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,039 | 2,039 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,922 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,461 | 1,461 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,860 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 500 | 465 |
| Bomblet | 1,216 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 608 | 608 |
| Arachne's Web | 854 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 345 | 213 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 45,396 | 2.8% | 20 | 50.0% | 3,558 | 2,269 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 44,556 | 2.8% | 24 | 33.3% | 2,721 | 1,856 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 31,214 | 2.0% | 42 | 76.2% | 1,017 | 743 |
| The Darksaber | 24,356 | 1.5% | 24 | 25.0% | 1,739 | 1,014 |
| Firestar 10-K | 18,254 | 1.1% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,322 | 1,014 |
| Chromosome Melter | 16,038 | 1.0% | 14 | 71.4% | 1,478 | 1,145 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 14,076 | 0.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,511 | 1,173 |
| T21 Rifle | 11,228 | 0.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,250 | 1,122 |