← report overview
Encounter #22: Grand Admiral Sait (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:37Duration 0m 30sDamage 2,364,762Healing 48,904Damage events 1,774
Taken 2,223,410Hits 1,500Attackers 9
Damage to Grand Admiral Sait
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,223,410 | 74,114 | 100.0% | 1500 | 39.2% | 9,701 |
| Mazek | | | 455,606 | 15,187 | 20.5% | 196 | 40.8% | 9,701 |
| Odraza | | | 341,906 | 11,397 | 15.4% | 164 | 30.5% | 5,061 |
| Kjarl | | | 272,684 | 9,089 | 12.3% | 162 | 28.4% | 6,918 |
| Shootin | | | 252,716 | 8,424 | 11.4% | 230 | 50.4% | 5,268 |
| Irtehes | | | 243,240 | 8,108 | 10.9% | 222 | 62.2% | 5,727 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 214,204 | 7,140 | 9.6% | 168 | 42.9% | 7,615 |
| Aeleb | | | 166,870 | 5,562 | 7.5% | 116 | 39.7% | 5,549 |
| Crewman | | npc | 151,506 | 5,050 | 6.8% | 72 | 25.0% | 4,878 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 124,678 | 4,156 | 5.6% | 170 | 12.9% | 3,123 |
Everything on Grand Admiral Sait: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 600,782 | 27.0% | 402 | 42.8% | 4,336 | 1,494 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 305,920 | 13.8% | 168 | 51.2% | 3,643 | 1,820 |
| Killing Spree | 114,364 | 5.1% | 226 | 62.8% | 947 | 506 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 106,352 | 4.8% | 24 | 33.3% | 6,918 | 4,431 |
| Assassinate 8 | 89,510 | 4.0% | 16 | 62.5% | 7,800 | 5,594 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 72,796 | 3.3% | 16 | 62.5% | 7,615 | 4,549 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 63,476 | 2.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 9,701 | 6,347 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 58,434 | 2.6% | 56 | 0.0% | 3,484 | 1,043 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 51,602 | 2.3% | 18 | 22.2% | 4,328 | 2,866 |
| Guardian Strike | 43,594 | 2.0% | 16 | 62.5% | 3,880 | 2,724 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 42,940 | 1.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 4,610 | 3,578 |
| Overcharge | 41,928 | 1.9% | 24 | 58.3% | 2,713 | 1,747 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 40,072 | 1.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 4,700 | 2,862 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 38,054 | 1.7% | 52 | 30.8% | 1,196 | 731 |
| Called Shot | 37,354 | 1.7% | 10 | 20.0% | 4,509 | 3,735 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 37,228 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,769 | 6,204 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 37,002 | 1.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 5,092 | 3,700 |
| FForce Crystal | 28,604 | 1.3% | 32 | 25.0% | 2,516 | 893 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 26,224 | 1.2% | 14 | 71.4% | 2,736 | 1,873 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 25,410 | 1.1% | 20 | 30.0% | 2,377 | 1,270 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 21,858 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,910 | 2,732 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 19,604 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,266 | 4,901 |
| Force Whirlwind | 19,388 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,061 | 3,231 |
| Ppoison damage | 19,244 | 0.9% | 88 | 0.0% | 571 | 218 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 19,024 | 0.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,130 | 1,902 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 18,234 | 0.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,123 | 2,279 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 17,726 | 0.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,832 | 2,215 |
| Force Throw | 16,516 | 0.7% | 10 | 0.0% | 2,107 | 1,651 |
| Armor Shredder | 16,426 | 0.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,417 | 1,026 |
| Bomblet | 15,676 | 0.7% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,181 | 979 |
| Cluster Bomb | 15,380 | 0.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,089 | 1,922 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 14,508 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,621 | 1,813 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 14,508 | 0.7% | 18 | 0.0% | 1,344 | 806 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 13,810 | 0.6% | 12 | 0.0% | 2,090 | 1,150 |
| bleeding damage | 13,736 | 0.6% | 64 | 0.0% | 407 | 214 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 12,824 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,554 | 2,137 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 11,874 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,206 | 2,968 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 11,786 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,193 | 2,946 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 11,498 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,932 | 2,874 |
| Ambush 7 | 9,878 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,939 | 4,939 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 3) | 9,756 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,878 | 4,878 |
| CCyber Shock | 7,496 | 0.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,166 | 749 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 7,144 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,990 | 1,786 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,946 | 0.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 834 | 824 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,464 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,154 | 1,116 |
| Burst Fire | 3,140 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,570 | 1,570 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 3,128 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,564 | 1,564 |
| Force Clarity | 3,120 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,560 | 1,560 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,096 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 427 | 349 |
| Riposte | 1,734 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 867 | 867 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,242 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 209 | 124 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 109,324 | 4.9% | 40 | 55.0% | 3,630 | 2,733 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 74,440 | 3.3% | 44 | 31.8% | 2,876 | 1,691 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 52,792 | 2.4% | 68 | 58.8% | 1,067 | 776 |
| E11 Carbine | 52,514 | 2.4% | 24 | 41.7% | 4,336 | 2,188 |
| Elite Carbine | 47,580 | 2.1% | 24 | 8.3% | 3,607 | 1,982 |
| The Darksaber | 40,624 | 1.8% | 36 | 27.8% | 1,812 | 1,128 |
| Firestar 10-K | 39,776 | 1.8% | 44 | 45.5% | 1,459 | 904 |
| T21 Rifle | 16,976 | 0.8% | 16 | 62.5% | 1,379 | 1,061 |
| Chromosome Melter | 11,288 | 0.5% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,452 | 1,128 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 9,430 | 0.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,074 | 785 |
| Natural Weapon | 524 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 182 | 87 |