← report overview
Encounter #23: Open Hand of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:41Duration 1m 31sDamage 2,330,260Healing 985,048Damage events 5,078
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 360,530 | 3,962 | 19.7% | 43.5 | 7,000 | 57,262 | 722 | 42.4% | 2,581 |
| Mazek ↗ | | dps | 347,616 | 3,820 | 19.0% | 51.4 | 1,154 | 45,592 | 572 | 30.4% | 3,140 |
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 322,686 | 3,546 | 17.6% | 34.9 | 21,000 | 52,110 | 770 | 37.7% | 2,740 |
| Betelgeuse ↗ | | dps | 299,854 | 3,295 | 16.4% | 71.2 | 46,004 | 67,518 | 760 | 41.1% | 5,492 |
| Odraza ↗ | | tank | 272,672 | 2,996 | 14.9% | 52.1 | 29,348 | 100,530 | 496 | 29.4% | 2,523 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 125,678 | 1,381 | 6.9% | 21.1 | 21,000 | 2,948 | 288 | 22.9% | 1,876 |
| Aeleb ↗ | | dps | 81,962 | 900.7 | 4.5% | 26.4 | 21,000 | 43,168 | 242 | 36.4% | 3,737 |
| HOOD ↗ | | dps | 12,348 | 135.7 | 0.7% | 5.3 | 0 | 72,256 | 126 | 34.9% | 361 |
| Provolataur ↗ | | dps | 5,244 | 57.6 | 0.3% | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 42.4% | 313 |
| Glennyfresh ↗ | | healer | 2,498 | 27.5 | 0.1% | 36.3 | 838,542 | 57,788 | 14 | 28.6% | 283 |
Betelgeuse: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 24,884 | 54.1% | 8 | 3,500 | 3,110 |
| RReactive Heal | 14,400 | 31.3% | 18 | 800 | 800 |
| Adrenaline Rush | 6,720 | 14.6% | 12 | 560 | 560 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dioxis Grenade | 42,682 | 14.2% | 32 | 81.2% | 3,133 | 1,333 |
| attack | 40,356 | 13.5% | 302 | 54.3% | 440 | 133 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 37,622 | 12.5% | 16 | 62.5% | 5,492 | 2,351 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 35,492 | 11.8% | 18 | 55.6% | 4,155 | 1,971 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 32,606 | 10.9% | 16 | 50.0% | 4,176 | 2,037 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 28,592 | 9.5% | 18 | 66.7% | 2,933 | 1,588 |
| Called Shot | 18,172 | 6.1% | 20 | 50.0% | 1,828 | 908 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 17,564 | 5.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,039 | 975 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 14,814 | 4.9% | 64 | 0.0% | 335 | 231 |
| Ppoison damage | 10,452 | 3.5% | 106 | 0.0% | 189 | 98 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,444 | 2.5% | 54 | 77.8% | 301 | 137 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,900 | 2.3% | 26 | 46.2% | 529 | 265 |
| Overcharge | 6,284 | 2.1% | 20 | 40.0% | 813 | 314 |
| bleeding damage | 874 | 0.3% | 50 | 0.0% | 18 | 17 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 40,356 | 13.5% | 302 | 54.3% | 440 | 133 |
NPCs