← report overview
Encounter #23: Open Hand of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:41Duration 1m 31sDamage 2,330,260Healing 985,048Damage events 5,078
Taken 1,358,426Hits 3,416Attackers 10
Damage to Open Hand of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,358,426 | 14,928 | 100.0% | 3416 | 36.7% | 3,140 |
| Mazek | | | 339,120 | 3,727 | 25.0% | 552 | 31.5% | 3,140 |
| Odraza | | | 268,062 | 2,946 | 19.7% | 494 | 29.6% | 2,523 |
| Shootin | | | 223,984 | 2,461 | 16.5% | 496 | 41.5% | 2,581 |
| Irtehes | | | 165,890 | 1,823 | 12.2% | 520 | 41.9% | 2,740 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 155,470 | 1,708 | 11.4% | 632 | 45.9% | 2,933 |
| Kjarl | | | 113,206 | 1,244 | 8.3% | 278 | 21.6% | 1,876 |
| Aeleb | | | 72,604 | 797.8 | 5.3% | 238 | 35.3% | 2,262 |
| HOOD | | pet | 12,348 | 135.7 | 0.9% | 126 | 34.9% | 361 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 5,244 | 57.6 | 0.4% | 66 | 42.4% | 313 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 2,498 | 27.5 | 0.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 283 |
Betelgeuse on Open Hand of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 40,356 | 26.0% | 302 | 54.3% | 440 | 133 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 28,592 | 18.4% | 18 | 66.7% | 2,933 | 1,588 |
| Called Shot | 18,172 | 11.7% | 20 | 50.0% | 1,828 | 908 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 17,564 | 11.3% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,039 | 975 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,444 | 4.8% | 54 | 77.8% | 301 | 137 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,900 | 4.4% | 26 | 46.2% | 529 | 265 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 6,512 | 4.2% | 16 | 75.0% | 584 | 407 |
| Overcharge | 6,284 | 4.0% | 20 | 40.0% | 813 | 314 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,828 | 3.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 989 | 728 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,604 | 3.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,042 | 700 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,010 | 3.2% | 8 | 100.0% | 797 | 626 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,018 | 2.6% | 64 | 0.0% | 79 | 62 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,312 | 1.5% | 20 | 0.0% | 116 | 115 |
| bleeding damage | 874 | 0.6% | 50 | 0.0% | 18 | 17 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 40,356 | 26.0% | 302 | 54.3% | 440 | 133 |