← report overview
Encounter #23: Open Hand of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:41Duration 1m 31sDamage 2,330,260Healing 985,048Damage events 5,078
Taken 1,358,426Hits 3,416Attackers 10
Damage to Open Hand of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,358,426 | 14,928 | 100.0% | 3416 | 36.7% | 3,140 |
| Mazek | | | 339,120 | 3,727 | 25.0% | 552 | 31.5% | 3,140 |
| Odraza | | | 268,062 | 2,946 | 19.7% | 494 | 29.6% | 2,523 |
| Shootin | | | 223,984 | 2,461 | 16.5% | 496 | 41.5% | 2,581 |
| Irtehes | | | 165,890 | 1,823 | 12.2% | 520 | 41.9% | 2,740 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 155,470 | 1,708 | 11.4% | 632 | 45.9% | 2,933 |
| Kjarl | | | 113,206 | 1,244 | 8.3% | 278 | 21.6% | 1,876 |
| Aeleb | | | 72,604 | 797.8 | 5.3% | 238 | 35.3% | 2,262 |
| HOOD | | pet | 12,348 | 135.7 | 0.9% | 126 | 34.9% | 361 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 5,244 | 57.6 | 0.4% | 66 | 42.4% | 313 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 2,498 | 27.5 | 0.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 283 |
Everything on Open Hand of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 261,650 | 19.3% | 992 | 42.3% | 1,587 | 263 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 172,858 | 12.7% | 504 | 48.0% | 1,650 | 342 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 81,362 | 6.0% | 84 | 0.0% | 1,078 | 968 |
| Assassinate 8 | 72,386 | 5.3% | 52 | 57.7% | 2,223 | 1,392 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 71,622 | 5.3% | 78 | 43.6% | 2,720 | 918 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 70,274 | 5.2% | 32 | 62.5% | 3,140 | 2,196 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 64,972 | 4.8% | 136 | 0.0% | 1,078 | 477 |
| Killing Spree | 44,470 | 3.3% | 274 | 43.8% | 658 | 162 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 39,660 | 2.9% | 36 | 66.7% | 2,933 | 1,101 |
| Saber Reflect | 38,252 | 2.8% | 56 | 32.1% | 2,164 | 683 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 36,892 | 2.7% | 34 | 17.6% | 2,523 | 1,085 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 32,964 | 2.4% | 60 | 0.0% | 831 | 549 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 28,752 | 2.1% | 32 | 50.0% | 2,262 | 898 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 27,898 | 2.1% | 18 | 22.2% | 2,101 | 1,549 |
| Called Shot | 26,124 | 1.9% | 30 | 53.3% | 1,828 | 870 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 25,616 | 1.9% | 30 | 53.3% | 2,175 | 853 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 20,808 | 1.5% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,740 | 1,156 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 20,624 | 1.5% | 36 | 66.7% | 1,173 | 572 |
| Guardian Strike | 19,058 | 1.4% | 38 | 31.6% | 1,617 | 501 |
| FForce Crystal | 17,880 | 1.3% | 56 | 39.3% | 1,130 | 319 |
| Ppoison damage | 17,238 | 1.3% | 210 | 0.0% | 162 | 82 |
| Overcharge | 12,200 | 0.9% | 30 | 26.7% | 1,150 | 406 |
| Retaliation | 11,678 | 0.9% | 38 | 31.6% | 896 | 307 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,110 | 0.7% | 52 | 26.9% | 337 | 194 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 9,918 | 0.7% | 42 | 38.1% | 368 | 236 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 9,754 | 0.7% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,678 | 609 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 9,456 | 0.7% | 20 | 0.0% | 815 | 472 |
| Force Whirlwind | 9,166 | 0.7% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,515 | 654 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,826 | 0.6% | 20 | 80.0% | 598 | 441 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,910 | 0.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,041 | 791 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,860 | 0.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,128 | 786 |
| Ambush 7 | 7,342 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,918 | 1,835 |
| Riddle Armor | 7,270 | 0.5% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,056 | 519 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,772 | 0.5% | 10 | 100.0% | 881 | 677 |
| Riposte | 6,418 | 0.5% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,149 | 401 |
| Force Throw | 4,806 | 0.4% | 18 | 33.3% | 452 | 267 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 4,722 | 0.3% | 48 | 45.8% | 183 | 98 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,646 | 0.3% | 32 | 25.0% | 242 | 145 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,606 | 0.3% | 14 | 42.9% | 451 | 329 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,462 | 0.3% | 14 | 28.6% | 453 | 318 |
| Force Clarity | 3,600 | 0.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 480 | 300 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,366 | 0.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 423 | 336 |
| bleeding damage | 2,618 | 0.2% | 84 | 0.0% | 92 | 31 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,094 | 0.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 348 | 261 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,966 | 0.1% | 16 | 50.0% | 174 | 122 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,660 | 0.1% | 22 | 63.6% | 135 | 75 |
| Bomblet | 1,424 | 0.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 155 | 118 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,120 | 0.1% | 20 | 40.0% | 158 | 56 |
| Cluster Bomb | 934 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 467 | 467 |
| CCyber Shock | 362 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 181 | 181 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 58,052 | 4.3% | 96 | 45.8% | 1,073 | 604 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 55,436 | 4.1% | 100 | 26.0% | 1,587 | 554 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 40,356 | 3.0% | 302 | 54.3% | 440 | 133 |
| Firestar 10-K | 19,358 | 1.4% | 112 | 39.3% | 564 | 172 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,558 | 0.3% | 16 | 25.0% | 602 | 222 |
| Chromosome Melter | 2,126 | 0.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 241 | 177 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 504 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 178 | 63 |