← report overview
Encounter #25: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:43Duration 0m 23sDamage 2,602,120Healing 64,558Damage events 2,260
Taken 1,268,236Hits 912Attackers 9
Damage to Minder of Weak Wills
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,268,236 | 55,141 | 100.0% | 912 | 45.2% | 8,042 |
| Mazek | | | 290,330 | 12,623 | 22.9% | 154 | 41.6% | 8,042 |
| Irtehes | | | 287,654 | 12,507 | 22.7% | 220 | 55.5% | 5,541 |
| Kjarl | | | 224,962 | 9,781 | 17.7% | 202 | 36.6% | 4,484 |
| Shootin | | | 181,926 | 7,910 | 14.3% | 118 | 61.0% | 6,042 |
| Aeleb | | | 148,840 | 6,471 | 11.7% | 128 | 37.5% | 5,253 |
| Odraza | | | 65,922 | 2,866 | 5.2% | 34 | 23.5% | 3,587 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 44,296 | 1,926 | 3.5% | 20 | 60.0% | 5,122 |
| HOOD | | pet | 19,016 | 826.8 | 1.5% | 30 | 33.3% | 977 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 5,290 | 230.0 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,301 |
Shootin on Minder of Weak Wills: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 52,050 | 28.6% | 30 | 46.7% | 2,845 | 1,735 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 21,828 | 12.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,042 | 5,457 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 21,626 | 11.9% | 30 | 66.7% | 1,049 | 720 |
| Killing Spree | 11,932 | 6.6% | 18 | 66.7% | 843 | 662 |
| Bomblet | 10,854 | 6.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 982 | 904 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 10,014 | 5.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,007 | 5,007 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 9,652 | 5.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,608 | 2,413 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 9,608 | 5.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,446 | 2,402 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,990 | 3.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,495 | 3,495 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,680 | 3.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,840 | 2,840 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,396 | 3.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,698 | 2,698 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 4,624 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,312 | 2,312 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,440 | 2.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,220 | 2,220 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,200 | 2.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,100 | 2,100 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,032 | 1.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,516 | 1,516 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 6,450 | 3.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,223 | 1,075 |