swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #26: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:43Duration 3m 49sDamage 8,377,716Healing 1,455,634Damage events 19,178
TargetTomb Guardian · 2,749,764Caretaker of the Lost · 1,572,450Pain bringer · 941,000Calming influence · 890,596Loyal skreeg · 432,556Mother Luresh · 197,262Executioner · 154,940Clenched Fist of Hate · 0
Taken 941,000Hits 936Attackers 7

Damage to Pain bringer

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 941,0004,109100.0%93633.3%6,218
Shootin 278,3381,21529.6%28440.1%2,833
Irtehes 218,500954.123.2%23834.5%2,776
Kjarl 165,040720.717.5%23627.1%2,145
Odraza 110,290481.611.7%5621.4%4,500
Aeleb 86,522377.89.2%6225.8%5,538
Betelgeuse 69,726304.57.4%2272.7%6,218
Mazek 12,58455.01.3%3821.1%676

Irtehes on Pain bringer: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack84,79638.8%6235.5%2,7681,367
Killing Spree22,01610.1%4463.6%803500
Mine 2: Plasma Mine17,5468.0%2638.5%970674
Bomblet16,8707.7%3225.0%886527
Commando Area Cold 516,2627.4%1428.6%1,8961,161
Commando Area Fire 510,6484.9%825.0%1,7711,331
fire damage (elemental)9,9264.5%220.0%609451
Fragmentation Grenade 38,9224.1%450.0%2,7762,230
Stun Grenade 36,7503.1%40.0%1,8831,687
Cluster Bomb6,6203.0%450.0%2,0351,655
Sweeping Fire 36,4563.0%4100.0%1,6171,614
Cryoban Grenade 25,9662.7%40.0%1,4921,491
Armor Shredder4,1761.9%60.0%849696
cold damage (elemental)1,5460.7%40.0%518386