swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #26: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:43Duration 3m 49sDamage 8,377,716Healing 1,455,634Damage events 19,178
TargetTomb Guardian · 2,749,764Caretaker of the Lost · 1,572,450Pain bringer · 941,000Calming influence · 890,596Loyal skreeg · 432,556Mother Luresh · 197,262Executioner · 154,940Clenched Fist of Hate · 0
Taken 890,596Hits 870Attackers 8

Damage to Calming influence

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 890,5963,889100.0%87032.2%5,996
Shootin 257,9801,12729.0%24846.8%3,415
Irtehes 223,652976.625.1%23831.1%2,838
Kjarl 140,062611.615.7%19823.2%2,455
Aeleb 89,824392.210.1%7817.9%5,395
Odraza 87,162380.69.8%429.5%5,386
Betelgeuse 77,898340.28.7%3256.2%5,996
Mazek 12,78455.81.4%3026.7%806
Glennyfresh 1,2345.40.1%40.0%361

Kjarl on Calming influence: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack48,29834.5%5414.8%1,933894
Bomblet18,90213.5%3237.5%876590
Commando Area Electrical 518,26013.0%2030.0%1,625913
Mine 2: Plasma Mine10,5187.5%2218.2%956478
Fragmentation Grenade 38,2225.9%60.0%1,6941,370
Killing Spree8,1265.8%1844.4%708451
electricity damage (elemental)7,7985.6%240.0%798324
Cryoban Grenade 27,5405.4%666.7%1,6131,256
Cluster Bomb7,3245.2%450.0%2,4551,831
Armor Shredder5,0743.6%1216.7%731422