← report overview
Encounter #26: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:43Duration 3m 49sDamage 8,377,716Healing 1,455,634Damage events 19,178
Taken 1,572,450Hits 9,126Attackers 10
Damage to Caretaker of the Lost
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,572,450 | 6,867 | 100.0% | 9126 | 48.7% | 1,028 |
| Irtehes | | | 547,452 | 2,391 | 34.8% | 1682 | 55.2% | 1,028 |
| Kjarl | | | 291,864 | 1,275 | 18.6% | 1098 | 42.3% | 613 |
| Odraza | | | 203,804 | 890.0 | 13.0% | 1172 | 35.2% | 511 |
| Shootin | | | 189,460 | 827.3 | 12.0% | 1362 | 53.5% | 396 |
| Mazek | | | 137,612 | 600.9 | 8.8% | 806 | 61.8% | 504 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 96,110 | 419.7 | 6.1% | 1326 | 59.6% | 157 |
| Aeleb | | | 75,180 | 328.3 | 4.8% | 790 | 40.0% | 192 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 30,968 | 135.2 | 2.0% | 340 | 32.9% | 222 |
| HOOD | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 260 | 34.6% | 0 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 290 | 37.9% | 0 |
Everything on Caretaker of the Lost: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Killing Spree | 424,272 | 27.0% | 1148 | 58.4% | 1,028 | 369 |
| attack | 423,206 | 26.9% | 2850 | 45.2% | 1,014 | 148 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 246,220 | 15.7% | 1464 | 50.3% | 1,015 | 168 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 83,202 | 5.3% | 228 | 55.3% | 950 | 364 |
| Saber Reflect | 43,222 | 2.7% | 144 | 36.1% | 511 | 300 |
| Commando Area Electrical 5 | 38,614 | 2.5% | 120 | 40.0% | 425 | 321 |
| Overcharge | 28,926 | 1.8% | 324 | 46.3% | 179 | 89 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 28,666 | 1.8% | 94 | 53.2% | 504 | 304 |
| Armor Shredder | 28,504 | 1.8% | 94 | 42.6% | 553 | 303 |
| Assassinate 8 | 26,490 | 1.7% | 154 | 63.6% | 285 | 172 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 25,114 | 1.6% | 84 | 47.6% | 614 | 298 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 19,966 | 1.3% | 92 | 60.9% | 371 | 217 |
| Guardian Strike | 14,862 | 0.9% | 88 | 43.2% | 281 | 168 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 14,636 | 0.9% | 46 | 43.5% | 668 | 318 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 13,882 | 0.9% | 80 | 45.0% | 316 | 173 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 11,348 | 0.7% | 66 | 33.3% | 326 | 171 |
| Force Throw | 10,822 | 0.7% | 62 | 41.9% | 313 | 174 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 9,708 | 0.6% | 52 | 61.5% | 255 | 186 |
| Riposte | 9,108 | 0.6% | 54 | 37.0% | 263 | 168 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 8,944 | 0.6% | 92 | 58.7% | 169 | 97 |
| Riddle Armor | 8,866 | 0.6% | 34 | 29.4% | 343 | 260 |
| Called Shot | 7,122 | 0.5% | 84 | 61.9% | 169 | 84 |
| Retaliation | 6,580 | 0.4% | 82 | 65.9% | 129 | 80 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,518 | 0.4% | 52 | 30.8% | 229 | 125 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,034 | 0.4% | 48 | 41.7% | 184 | 125 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 5,618 | 0.4% | 60 | 56.7% | 129 | 93 |
| Force Clarity | 5,382 | 0.3% | 32 | 37.5% | 248 | 168 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,174 | 0.3% | 28 | 35.7% | 222 | 149 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 3,906 | 0.2% | 34 | 29.4% | 160 | 114 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,460 | 0.2% | 30 | 46.7% | 129 | 82 |
| Bomblet | 2,272 | 0.1% | 190 | 53.7% | 142 | 11 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,516 | 0.1% | 14 | 28.6% | 163 | 108 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 852 | 0.1% | 426 | 45.5% | 142 | 2 |
| Burst Fire | 812 | 0.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 105 | 101 |
| Ambush 7 | 626 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 227 | 156 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 46 | 47.8% | 0 | 0 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 26 | 76.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 24 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 28 | 78.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 38 | 47.4% | 0 | 0 |
| CCyber Shock | 0 | 0.0% | 28 | 14.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 52 | 65.4% | 0 | 0 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 58 | 41.4% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Crystal | 0 | 0.0% | 146 | 42.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Whirlwind | 0 | 0.0% | 26 | 30.8% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 38 | 21.1% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 40 | 15.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 26 | 61.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 28 | 64.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 60 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 48,260 | 3.1% | 614 | 55.4% | 134 | 78 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 44,350 | 2.8% | 258 | 30.2% | 303 | 171 |
| Firestar 10-K | 40,766 | 2.6% | 418 | 37.8% | 192 | 97 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 32,088 | 2.0% | 176 | 60.2% | 299 | 182 |
| The Darksaber | 15,320 | 1.0% | 128 | 43.8% | 206 | 119 |
| T21 Rifle | 8,294 | 0.5% | 70 | 51.4% | 196 | 118 |
| Chromosome Melter | 5,760 | 0.4% | 42 | 66.7% | 215 | 137 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 3,852 | 0.2% | 38 | 57.9% | 141 | 101 |