← report overview
Encounter #26: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:43Duration 3m 49sDamage 8,377,716Healing 1,455,634Damage events 19,178
Taken 197,262Hits 110Attackers 8
Damage to Mother Luresh
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 197,262 | 861.4 | 100.0% | 110 | 34.5% | 6,027 |
| Irtehes | | | 60,020 | 262.1 | 30.4% | 26 | 46.2% | 4,815 |
| Shootin | | | 51,828 | 226.3 | 26.3% | 34 | 47.1% | 6,027 |
| Mazek | | | 35,918 | 156.8 | 18.2% | 18 | 11.1% | 5,984 |
| Kjarl | | | 27,284 | 119.1 | 13.8% | 18 | 22.2% | 2,982 |
| Odraza | | | 19,048 | 83.2 | 9.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,014 |
| HOOD | | pet | 1,954 | 8.5 | 1.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 669 |
| Aeleb | | | 718 | 3.1 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 359 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 492 | 2.1 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 246 |
Everything on Mother Luresh: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 47,084 | 23.9% | 26 | 23.1% | 3,707 | 1,810 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 19,158 | 9.7% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,815 | 3,193 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 15,388 | 7.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,506 | 2,564 |
| Saber Reflect | 15,204 | 7.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,014 | 3,801 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 13,148 | 6.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,314 | 3,287 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 12,054 | 6.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,027 | 6,027 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 11,968 | 6.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,984 | 5,984 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 11,898 | 6.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,982 | 1,983 |
| Killing Spree | 8,224 | 4.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 902 | 685 |
| Bomblet | 7,520 | 3.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 715 | 537 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 5,612 | 2.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,806 | 2,806 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,796 | 2.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,398 | 2,398 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 4,102 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,185 | 1,025 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 3,958 | 2.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,979 | 1,979 |
| Force Clarity | 3,844 | 1.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,922 | 1,922 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,470 | 1.8% | 8 | 0.0% | 499 | 433 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 3,408 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,704 | 1,704 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,394 | 1.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,697 | 1,697 |
| Armor Shredder | 2,416 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,208 | 1,208 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 616 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 308 | 308 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 11,410 | 5.8% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,518 | 1,901 |
| T21 Rifle | 3,030 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,515 | 1,515 |