← report overview
Encounter #28: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:48Duration 2m 23sDamage 6,294,936Healing 721,300Damage events 5,546
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,174,616Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,118,578Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,095,458Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 1,061,016Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 1,054,416 Taken 1,174,616Hits 772Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun Wordbearer
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,174,616 | 8,214 | 100.0% | 772 | 41.2% | 8,194 |
| Irtehes | | | 294,822 | 2,062 | 25.1% | 174 | 46.0% | 6,895 |
| Shootin | | | 182,440 | 1,276 | 15.5% | 156 | 43.6% | 5,640 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 179,576 | 1,256 | 15.3% | 128 | 50.0% | 8,194 |
| Mazek | | | 175,278 | 1,226 | 14.9% | 92 | 34.8% | 7,496 |
| Kjarl | | | 148,298 | 1,037 | 12.6% | 98 | 34.7% | 5,175 |
| Odraza | | | 121,302 | 848.3 | 10.3% | 50 | 24.0% | 5,205 |
| Aeleb | | | 49,822 | 348.4 | 4.2% | 38 | 36.8% | 4,612 |
| HOOD | | pet | 14,974 | 104.7 | 1.3% | 20 | 30.0% | 1,173 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 8,104 | 56.7 | 0.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 692 |
Betelgeuse on Exar Kun Wordbearer: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 40,830 | 22.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 8,194 | 5,103 |
| attack | 33,264 | 18.5% | 44 | 63.6% | 1,180 | 756 |
| Called Shot | 28,684 | 16.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,349 | 3,585 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 17,790 | 9.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,989 | 4,447 |
| Overcharge | 15,670 | 8.7% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,204 | 1,305 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,900 | 4.4% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,008 | 658 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,472 | 4.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,996 | 1,868 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,288 | 4.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,644 | 3,644 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,540 | 3.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,270 | 3,270 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,298 | 3.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,149 | 3,149 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,900 | 2.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,950 | 1,950 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,426 | 1.4% | 8 | 0.0% | 360 | 303 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,044 | 0.6% | 10 | 0.0% | 122 | 104 |
| bleeding damage | 470 | 0.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 52 | 47 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 33,264 | 18.5% | 44 | 63.6% | 1,180 | 756 |