swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #28: Exar Kun Wordbearer

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:48Duration 2m 23sDamage 6,294,936Healing 721,300Damage events 5,546

Damage per second

24,47448,94773,42197,895MazekOdrazaShootinIrtehesKjarlBetelgeuseAelebHOOD0:000:301:001:302:00MazekOdrazaShootinIrtehesKjarlBetelgeuseAelebHOOD

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Mazek ↗dps1,124,2347,86220.4%52.9099,68476027.1%11,093
Odraza ↗dps1,032,1187,21818.8%37.3065,59658020.0%5,387
Shootin ↗tank905,3866,33116.4%35.2976122,92277632.2%6,533
Irtehes ↗dps872,7126,10315.9%36.17,000135,18079023.5%6,895
Kjarl ↗dps717,9145,02013.0%21.8028,19455032.7%6,911
Betelgeuse ↗dps443,9923,1058.1%20.631,460211,23855445.8%8,194
Aeleb ↗dps349,1622,4426.3%31.0018,70037225.8%4,722
HOOD ↗dps31,130217.70.6%4.2030,02411825.4%1,173
Provolataur ↗dps24,344170.20.4%2.9046,0229836.7%791
Glennyfresh ↗healer3,09221.60.1%36.5681,86433,29240.0%872

Irtehes: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
cold damage (elemental)262,51430.1%1200.0%3,5302,187
attack150,88217.3%24018.3%4,816628
Focused Beam 688,79210.2%1877.8%6,8954,932
Opportunistic Attack80,5369.2%4854.2%2,8491,677
Bomblet56,7546.5%9436.2%1,160603
Lethal Beam 639,4404.5%825.0%5,8574,930
Focused Fire 833,1583.8%1040.0%4,6163,315
Commando Area Cold 531,1243.6%6817.6%2,489457
Mine 2: Plasma Mine25,5422.9%5425.9%1,220473
Killing Spree25,3262.9%7031.4%873361
Fragmentation Grenade 317,9002.1%633.3%3,6322,983
Cluster Bomb17,7102.0%1040.0%2,2611,771
Stun Grenade 314,3241.6%633.3%2,5622,387
Cryoban Grenade 213,5821.6%666.7%2,4962,263
Sweeping Fire 37,1140.8%60.0%1,3371,185
Armor Shredder5,3820.6%240.0%938224
Commando Area Fire 52,6320.3%2100.0%1,3161,316

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Chromosome Melter44,8025.1%4247.6%1,5831,066

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Exar Kun Wordbearer1,174,61640,710263,288
Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun1,118,578107,550486,109
Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun1,095,458288,0065440,000
Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun1,061,016186,5544564,004
Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun1,054,416168,0323603,766