swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #28: Exar Kun Wordbearer

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:48Duration 2m 23sDamage 6,294,936Healing 721,300Damage events 5,546
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,174,616Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,118,578Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,095,458Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 1,061,016Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 1,054,416
Taken 1,061,016Hits 836Attackers 8

Damage to Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,061,0167,420100.0%83618.2%11,093
Odraza 510,1723,56848.1%28618.9%5,387
Mazek 495,6823,46646.7%31422.3%11,093
Betelgeuse 28,340198.22.7%1040.0%6,214
HOODpet16,156113.01.5%9824.5%683
Irtehes 5,03635.20.5%660.0%804
Aeleb 2,98820.90.3%40.0%871
Shootin 2,64218.50.2%440.0%863
Kjarl 00.00.0%140.0%0

Irtehes on Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
cold damage (elemental)3,90877.6%80.0%804488
Killing Spree1,12822.4%40.0%554282
Armor Shredder00.0%20.0%00
Bomblet00.0%60.0%00
Commando Area Cold 500.0%60.0%00
Mine 2: Plasma Mine00.0%200.0%00
attack00.0%200.0%00