← report overview
Encounter #28: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:48Duration 2m 23sDamage 6,294,936Healing 721,300Damage events 5,546
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,174,616Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,118,578Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,095,458Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 1,061,016Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 1,054,416 Taken 1,174,616Hits 772Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun Wordbearer
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,174,616 | 8,214 | 100.0% | 772 | 41.2% | 8,194 |
| Irtehes | | | 294,822 | 2,062 | 25.1% | 174 | 46.0% | 6,895 |
| Shootin | | | 182,440 | 1,276 | 15.5% | 156 | 43.6% | 5,640 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 179,576 | 1,256 | 15.3% | 128 | 50.0% | 8,194 |
| Mazek | | | 175,278 | 1,226 | 14.9% | 92 | 34.8% | 7,496 |
| Kjarl | | | 148,298 | 1,037 | 12.6% | 98 | 34.7% | 5,175 |
| Odraza | | | 121,302 | 848.3 | 10.3% | 50 | 24.0% | 5,205 |
| Aeleb | | | 49,822 | 348.4 | 4.2% | 38 | 36.8% | 4,612 |
| HOOD | | pet | 14,974 | 104.7 | 1.3% | 20 | 30.0% | 1,173 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 8,104 | 56.7 | 0.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 692 |
Shootin on Exar Kun Wordbearer: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 51,974 | 28.5% | 28 | 57.1% | 3,927 | 1,856 |
| Killing Spree | 36,738 | 20.1% | 78 | 46.2% | 919 | 471 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 30,886 | 16.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,640 | 5,147 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 15,516 | 8.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,533 | 1,939 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 12,326 | 6.8% | 18 | 33.3% | 1,036 | 684 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 7,734 | 4.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,867 | 3,867 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,624 | 4.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,897 | 1,906 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,334 | 2.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,667 | 2,667 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,208 | 2.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,604 | 2,604 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,046 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,523 | 1,523 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,762 | 1.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,381 | 1,381 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 2,228 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,114 | 1,114 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,064 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 532 | 532 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 10,908 | 6.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,293 | 1,090 |