← report overview
Encounter #28: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:48Duration 2m 23sDamage 6,294,936Healing 721,300Damage events 5,546
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,174,616Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,118,578Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,095,458Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 1,061,016Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 1,054,416 Taken 1,061,016Hits 836Attackers 8
Damage to Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,061,016 | 7,420 | 100.0% | 836 | 18.2% | 11,093 |
| Odraza | | | 510,172 | 3,568 | 48.1% | 286 | 18.9% | 5,387 |
| Mazek | | | 495,682 | 3,466 | 46.7% | 314 | 22.3% | 11,093 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 28,340 | 198.2 | 2.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 6,214 |
| HOOD | | pet | 16,156 | 113.0 | 1.5% | 98 | 24.5% | 683 |
| Irtehes | | | 5,036 | 35.2 | 0.5% | 66 | 0.0% | 804 |
| Aeleb | | | 2,988 | 20.9 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 871 |
| Shootin | | | 2,642 | 18.5 | 0.2% | 44 | 0.0% | 863 |
| Kjarl | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 14 | 0.0% | 0 |
Everything on Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 246,444 | 23.2% | 214 | 19.6% | 3,577 | 1,151 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 161,148 | 15.2% | 128 | 29.7% | 3,945 | 1,258 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 120,754 | 11.4% | 20 | 30.0% | 11,093 | 6,037 |
| Assassinate 8 | 106,876 | 10.1% | 28 | 42.9% | 6,812 | 3,817 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 86,636 | 8.2% | 34 | 29.4% | 5,387 | 2,548 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 70,200 | 6.6% | 26 | 30.8% | 4,946 | 2,700 |
| Force Throw | 45,010 | 4.2% | 28 | 28.6% | 3,036 | 1,607 |
| Saber Reflect | 43,970 | 4.1% | 30 | 13.3% | 3,366 | 1,465 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 35,990 | 3.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,822 | 4,498 |
| Force Whirlwind | 24,606 | 2.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 3,769 | 2,460 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 19,266 | 1.8% | 56 | 0.0% | 401 | 344 |
| Riposte | 17,156 | 1.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,433 | 2,144 |
| FForce Crystal | 16,626 | 1.6% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,721 | 1,385 |
| Ambush 7 | 15,424 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,712 | 7,712 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 12,428 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,214 | 6,214 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 9,122 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,561 | 4,561 |
| Force Clarity | 7,842 | 0.7% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,466 | 980 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,644 | 0.5% | 72 | 0.0% | 113 | 78 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 3,908 | 0.4% | 8 | 0.0% | 804 | 488 |
| Killing Spree | 3,770 | 0.4% | 10 | 0.0% | 863 | 377 |
| Arachne's Web | 3,224 | 0.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 503 | 322 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,394 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,197 | 1,197 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 1,642 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 821 | 821 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 936 | 0.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 335 | 78 |
| Armor Shredder | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 20 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 48 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 24 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 140,440 | 13.2% | 90 | 15.6% | 3,577 | 1,560 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 91,958 | 8.7% | 48 | 33.3% | 3,294 | 1,915 |
| The Darksaber | 3,128 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,564 | 1,564 |
| Ryyk Blade | 1,742 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 871 | 871 |