← report overview
Encounter #29: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:50Duration 0m 24sDamage 3,119,752Healing 53,680Damage events 2,258
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 666,158 | 27,757 | 21.6% | 82.5 | 0 | 16,454 | 562 | 45.9% | 6,402 |
| Betelgeuse ↗ | | dps | 509,740 | 21,239 | 16.5% | 125.0 | 0 | 3,012 | 264 | 47.7% | 9,936 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 508,292 | 21,179 | 16.5% | 77.5 | 0 | 1,424 | 488 | 40.6% | 5,879 |
| Mazek ↗ | | dps | 436,658 | 18,194 | 14.2% | 65.0 | 0 | 2,042 | 214 | 31.8% | 11,075 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 425,464 | 17,728 | 13.8% | 52.5 | 0 | 144 | 306 | 54.2% | 7,190 |
| Odraza ↗ | | dps | 247,820 | 10,326 | 8.0% | 57.5 | 0 | 1,476 | 112 | 28.6% | 4,947 |
| Aeleb ↗ | | dps | 199,830 | 8,326 | 6.5% | 50.0 | 0 | 1,218 | 66 | 36.4% | 7,639 |
| Glennyfresh ↗ | | healer | 57,106 | 2,379 | 1.9% | 57.5 | 53,680 | 2,180 | 126 | 9.5% | 3,850 |
| HOOD ↗ | | dps | 26,976 | 1,124 | 0.9% | 5.0 | 0 | 7,578 | 34 | 41.2% | 1,105 |
| Provolataur ↗ | | dps | 3,526 | 146.9 | 0.1% | 2.5 | 0 | 2,654 | 12 | 16.7% | 464 |
Betelgeuse: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 66,794 | 13.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 6,979 | 5,566 |
| attack | 62,946 | 12.3% | 78 | 64.1% | 1,137 | 807 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 55,538 | 10.9% | 16 | 62.5% | 4,286 | 3,471 |
| Called Shot | 54,590 | 10.7% | 12 | 66.7% | 6,197 | 4,549 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 46,268 | 9.1% | 8 | 100.0% | 7,098 | 5,783 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 41,346 | 8.1% | 8 | 100.0% | 6,344 | 5,168 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 39,026 | 7.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 7,728 | 6,504 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 37,824 | 7.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 9,936 | 9,456 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 33,470 | 6.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,845 | 5,578 |
| Overcharge | 30,274 | 5.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 1,976 | 1,681 |
| FForce Crystal | 12,218 | 2.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,194 | 2,036 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 11,914 | 2.3% | 14 | 85.7% | 1,053 | 851 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 10,774 | 2.1% | 28 | 0.0% | 692 | 384 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,956 | 1.2% | 32 | 0.0% | 244 | 186 |
| bleeding damage | 802 | 0.2% | 16 | 0.0% | 56 | 50 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 62,946 | 12.3% | 78 | 64.1% | 1,137 | 807 |
NPCs