← report overview
Encounter #29: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:50Duration 0m 24sDamage 3,119,752Healing 53,680Damage events 2,258
Taken 2,237,402Hits 1,366Attackers 10
Damage to Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,237,402 | 93,225 | 100.0% | 1366 | 45.4% | 11,075 |
| Irtehes | | | 479,018 | 19,959 | 21.4% | 324 | 51.2% | 6,402 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 418,976 | 17,457 | 18.7% | 216 | 51.9% | 9,936 |
| Mazek | | | 367,702 | 15,321 | 16.4% | 156 | 37.2% | 11,075 |
| Kjarl | | | 353,628 | 14,735 | 15.8% | 280 | 45.7% | 5,879 |
| Shootin | | | 308,864 | 12,869 | 13.8% | 176 | 60.2% | 7,190 |
| Aeleb | | | 155,262 | 6,469 | 6.9% | 56 | 28.6% | 7,639 |
| Odraza | | | 84,942 | 3,539 | 3.8% | 32 | 37.5% | 4,947 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 39,490 | 1,645 | 1.8% | 84 | 7.1% | 3,850 |
| HOOD | | pet | 26,976 | 1,124 | 1.2% | 34 | 41.2% | 1,105 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 2,544 | 106.0 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 464 |
Betelgeuse on Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 66,794 | 15.9% | 12 | 16.7% | 6,979 | 5,566 |
| attack | 62,946 | 15.0% | 78 | 64.1% | 1,137 | 807 |
| Called Shot | 54,590 | 13.0% | 12 | 66.7% | 6,197 | 4,549 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 41,346 | 9.9% | 8 | 100.0% | 6,344 | 5,168 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 31,424 | 7.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,286 | 3,928 |
| Overcharge | 30,274 | 7.2% | 18 | 55.6% | 1,976 | 1,681 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 27,926 | 6.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 7,728 | 6,981 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 25,874 | 6.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 7,098 | 6,468 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 23,778 | 5.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,845 | 5,944 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 19,872 | 4.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 9,936 | 9,936 |
| FForce Crystal | 12,218 | 2.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,194 | 2,036 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 11,914 | 2.8% | 14 | 85.7% | 1,053 | 851 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,532 | 1.6% | 14 | 0.0% | 692 | 466 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,686 | 0.6% | 16 | 0.0% | 244 | 167 |
| bleeding damage | 802 | 0.2% | 16 | 0.0% | 56 | 50 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 62,946 | 15.0% | 78 | 64.1% | 1,137 | 807 |