← report overview
Encounter #29: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:50Duration 0m 24sDamage 3,119,752Healing 53,680Damage events 2,258
Taken 2,237,402Hits 1,366Attackers 10
Damage to Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,237,402 | 93,225 | 100.0% | 1366 | 45.4% | 11,075 |
| Irtehes | | | 479,018 | 19,959 | 21.4% | 324 | 51.2% | 6,402 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 418,976 | 17,457 | 18.7% | 216 | 51.9% | 9,936 |
| Mazek | | | 367,702 | 15,321 | 16.4% | 156 | 37.2% | 11,075 |
| Kjarl | | | 353,628 | 14,735 | 15.8% | 280 | 45.7% | 5,879 |
| Shootin | | | 308,864 | 12,869 | 13.8% | 176 | 60.2% | 7,190 |
| Aeleb | | | 155,262 | 6,469 | 6.9% | 56 | 28.6% | 7,639 |
| Odraza | | | 84,942 | 3,539 | 3.8% | 32 | 37.5% | 4,947 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 39,490 | 1,645 | 1.8% | 84 | 7.1% | 3,850 |
| HOOD | | pet | 26,976 | 1,124 | 1.2% | 34 | 41.2% | 1,105 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 2,544 | 106.0 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 464 |
Shootin on Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 71,210 | 23.1% | 36 | 50.0% | 3,154 | 1,978 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 44,736 | 14.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 7,190 | 5,592 |
| Killing Spree | 35,598 | 11.5% | 52 | 69.2% | 956 | 684 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 35,592 | 11.5% | 16 | 87.5% | 2,967 | 2,224 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 30,808 | 10.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,474 | 3,080 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 21,840 | 7.1% | 20 | 80.0% | 1,303 | 1,092 |
| Bomblet | 14,154 | 4.6% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,289 | 884 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 12,204 | 4.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,102 | 6,102 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 9,082 | 2.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,541 | 4,541 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 7,376 | 2.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,688 | 3,688 |
| Riddle Armor | 7,358 | 2.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,945 | 1,839 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,970 | 1.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,985 | 2,985 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,392 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,696 | 2,696 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,192 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,596 | 2,596 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,352 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,176 | 1,176 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 10,604 | 3.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,404 | 1,060 |