swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #3: Tusken Raid Leader

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:00Duration 1m 12sDamage 422,322Healing 10,475Damage events 311
TargetTusken Raid Leader · 119,249Tusken Massiff · 72,683Tusken Raider · 62,171Tusken Savage · 55,710Tusken Bantha · 36,392Tusken Pack Master · 33,358Tusken Sniper · 26,663Wing-clipped Hawk Bat · 1,830Tusken Champion · 0Tusken Warrior · 0
Taken 119,249Hits 96Attackers 8

Damage to Tusken Raid Leader

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 119,2491,656100.0%9638.5%5,532
Betelgeuse 31,389436.026.3%1877.8%5,532
Kjarl 29,221405.824.5%1546.7%4,815
Shootin 25,222350.321.2%2832.1%2,051
Glennyfresh 15,450214.613.0%2218.2%2,859
Mazek 12,238170.010.3%425.0%4,891
Wing-clipped Hawk Batnpc2,54735.42.1%520.0%812
Odraza 1,87126.01.6%10.0%1,871
Ymirpet1,31118.21.1%333.3%601

Mazek on Tusken Raid Leader: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Assassinate 84,89140.0%10.0%4,8914,891
Razor Slash 72,97524.3%10.0%2,9752,975
attack2,32619.0%1100.0%2,3262,326
Opportunistic Attack2,04616.7%10.0%2,0462,046

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
"Nova Edge" Sword2,32619.0%1100.0%2,3262,326