← report overview
Encounter #3: Tusken Raid Leader
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:00Duration 1m 12sDamage 422,322Healing 10,475Damage events 311
Taken 55,710Hits 40Attackers 6
Damage to Tusken Savage
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 55,710 | 773.8 | 100.0% | 40 | 37.5% | 5,611 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 25,717 | 357.2 | 46.2% | 22 | 36.4% | 3,936 |
| Mazek | | | 10,392 | 144.3 | 18.7% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,611 |
| Kjarl | | | 9,884 | 137.3 | 17.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,627 |
| Shootin | | | 6,287 | 87.3 | 11.3% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,714 |
| Wing-clipped Hawk Bat | | npc | 1,804 | 25.1 | 3.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 978 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 1,626 | 22.6 | 2.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 883 |
Everything on Tusken Savage: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 19,371 | 34.8% | 20 | 35.0% | 2,714 | 968 |
| Called Shot | 7,760 | 13.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,936 | 3,880 |
| Overcharge | 5,930 | 10.6% | 4 | 75.0% | 1,859 | 1,482 |
| Assassinate 8 | 5,611 | 10.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,611 | 5,611 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 4,627 | 8.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,627 | 4,627 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,842 | 6.9% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,098 | 1,921 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 3,013 | 5.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,013 | 3,013 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 2,311 | 4.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,311 | 2,311 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 867 | 1.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 867 | 867 |
| Armor Shredder | 721 | 1.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 721 | 721 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 694 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 347 | 347 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 600 | 1.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 600 | 600 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 267 | 0.5% | 1 | 0.0% | 267 | 267 |
| bleeding damage | 96 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 48 | 48 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 8,318 | 14.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 907 | 693 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 2,470 | 4.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,470 | 2,470 |
| The Darksaber | 1,626 | 2.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 883 | 813 |
| T21 Rifle | 1,235 | 2.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,235 | 1,235 |