← report overview
Encounter #31: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:55Duration 0m 44sDamage 3,328,222Healing 120,942Damage events 2,210
Taken 1,446,800Hits 902Attackers 10
Damage to Gorvo
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,446,800 | 32,882 | 100.0% | 902 | 39.5% | 7,855 |
| Irtehes | | | 381,588 | 8,672 | 26.4% | 230 | 43.5% | 5,020 |
| Kjarl | | | 251,738 | 5,721 | 17.4% | 210 | 43.8% | 6,165 |
| Mazek | | | 201,950 | 4,590 | 14.0% | 100 | 36.0% | 7,247 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 178,612 | 4,059 | 12.3% | 128 | 40.6% | 7,855 |
| Odraza | | | 161,956 | 3,681 | 11.2% | 74 | 37.8% | 4,448 |
| Aeleb | | | 155,928 | 3,544 | 10.8% | 62 | 45.2% | 7,378 |
| Shootin | | | 86,824 | 1,973 | 6.0% | 52 | 11.5% | 4,810 |
| HOOD | | pet | 13,122 | 298.2 | 0.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 1,146 |
| Ymir | | pet | 11,110 | 252.5 | 0.8% | 22 | 9.1% | 1,086 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 3,972 | 90.3 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,109 |
Betelgeuse on Gorvo: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 32,722 | 18.3% | 54 | 51.9% | 1,063 | 605 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 32,584 | 18.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 7,855 | 5,430 |
| Called Shot | 26,950 | 15.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,658 | 3,368 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 24,844 | 13.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,808 | 4,140 |
| Overcharge | 15,734 | 8.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,716 | 1,311 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,258 | 5.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,129 | 5,129 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,738 | 4.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,369 | 4,369 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,468 | 4.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,676 | 2,117 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,204 | 4.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,102 | 4,102 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,444 | 1.9% | 6 | 0.0% | 600 | 574 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,154 | 1.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 926 | 788 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,480 | 1.4% | 12 | 0.0% | 232 | 206 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 766 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 303 | 191 |
| bleeding damage | 266 | 0.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 47 | 44 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 32,722 | 18.3% | 54 | 51.9% | 1,063 | 605 |