swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #31: Gorvo

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:55Duration 0m 44sDamage 3,328,222Healing 120,942Damage events 2,210
TargetGorvo · 1,446,800Lelli Hi · 1,210,420Nandina · 503,350
Taken 1,210,420Hits 748Attackers 11

Damage to Lelli Hi

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,210,42027,510100.0%74836.6%11,525
Mazek 302,6806,87925.0%11431.6%11,525
Shootin 216,0584,91017.8%15046.7%6,694
Irtehes 164,1343,73013.6%13243.9%5,855
Betelgeuse 152,0043,45512.6%7639.5%8,571
Odraza 128,7002,92510.6%5425.9%5,299
Kjarl 93,3902,1237.7%5837.9%5,934
Aeleb 69,1141,5715.7%4617.4%4,378
Glennyfresh 49,8581,1334.1%685.9%3,257
HOODpet13,470306.11.1%1855.6%1,209
Ymirpet11,736266.71.0%1687.5%940
Provolataurpet9,276210.80.8%1650.0%832

Kjarl on Lelli Hi: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Focused Beam 623,30225.0%40.0%5,9345,825
Killing Spree13,89414.9%1855.6%871771
Commando Area Fire 512,88813.8%850.0%2,4721,611
attack10,75411.5%633.3%3,0721,792
Mine 2: Plasma Mine10,20210.9%1020.0%1,2961,020
Focused Fire 89,36010.0%2100.0%4,6804,680
Cryoban Grenade 25,4505.8%2100.0%2,7252,725
Fragmentation Grenade 34,9325.3%20.0%2,4662,466
Armor Shredder2,0022.1%40.0%705500
fire damage (elemental)6060.6%20.0%303303