← report overview
Encounter #31: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:55Duration 0m 44sDamage 3,328,222Healing 120,942Damage events 2,210
Taken 1,446,800Hits 902Attackers 10
Damage to Gorvo
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,446,800 | 32,882 | 100.0% | 902 | 39.5% | 7,855 |
| Irtehes | | | 381,588 | 8,672 | 26.4% | 230 | 43.5% | 5,020 |
| Kjarl | | | 251,738 | 5,721 | 17.4% | 210 | 43.8% | 6,165 |
| Mazek | | | 201,950 | 4,590 | 14.0% | 100 | 36.0% | 7,247 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 178,612 | 4,059 | 12.3% | 128 | 40.6% | 7,855 |
| Odraza | | | 161,956 | 3,681 | 11.2% | 74 | 37.8% | 4,448 |
| Aeleb | | | 155,928 | 3,544 | 10.8% | 62 | 45.2% | 7,378 |
| Shootin | | | 86,824 | 1,973 | 6.0% | 52 | 11.5% | 4,810 |
| HOOD | | pet | 13,122 | 298.2 | 0.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 1,146 |
| Ymir | | pet | 11,110 | 252.5 | 0.8% | 22 | 9.1% | 1,086 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 3,972 | 90.3 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,109 |
Everything on Gorvo: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 286,420 | 19.8% | 218 | 45.9% | 3,770 | 1,313 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 191,592 | 13.2% | 108 | 50.0% | 3,421 | 1,774 |
| Killing Spree | 84,046 | 5.8% | 120 | 46.7% | 1,039 | 700 |
| Bomblet | 56,940 | 3.9% | 64 | 37.5% | 1,373 | 889 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 44,852 | 3.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 7,855 | 5,606 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 41,668 | 2.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 6,165 | 5,208 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 40,560 | 2.8% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,041 | 3,380 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 40,416 | 2.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 7,247 | 6,736 |
| Assassinate 8 | 38,210 | 2.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 5,154 | 3,821 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 35,516 | 2.5% | 6 | 100.0% | 7,378 | 5,919 |
| Called Shot | 35,484 | 2.5% | 10 | 20.0% | 4,658 | 3,548 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 34,562 | 2.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,130 | 5,760 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 34,386 | 2.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,808 | 4,298 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 32,986 | 2.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,466 | 2,748 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 31,280 | 2.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,119 | 5,213 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 30,842 | 2.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 3,275 | 2,570 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 25,676 | 1.8% | 42 | 9.5% | 1,309 | 611 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 23,896 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,448 | 3,982 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 23,826 | 1.6% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,429 | 1,489 |
| Overcharge | 23,030 | 1.6% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,190 | 1,439 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 21,766 | 1.5% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,049 | 1,554 |
| Saber Reflect | 21,708 | 1.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,873 | 2,713 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 21,210 | 1.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,884 | 5,302 |
| Cluster Bomb | 20,342 | 1.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,174 | 2,542 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 19,644 | 1.4% | 16 | 0.0% | 3,611 | 1,227 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 19,276 | 1.3% | 22 | 0.0% | 2,527 | 876 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 18,602 | 1.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,915 | 3,100 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 17,540 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,810 | 4,385 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 14,324 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,824 | 2,387 |
| Guardian Strike | 13,796 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,852 | 2,299 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 12,784 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,450 | 3,196 |
| Force Throw | 12,324 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,096 | 3,081 |
| Armor Shredder | 12,274 | 0.8% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,634 | 1,022 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 11,904 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,041 | 2,976 |
| Ppoison damage | 10,228 | 0.7% | 34 | 0.0% | 544 | 300 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 9,798 | 0.7% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,445 | 1,633 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,704 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,593 | 1,926 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,576 | 0.5% | 8 | 0.0% | 960 | 822 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,824 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,412 | 2,412 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,792 | 0.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 463 | 379 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,152 | 0.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 670 | 525 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,120 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,560 | 1,560 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,294 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 399 | 323 |
| CCyber Shock | 824 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 412 | 412 |
| Shaken (3) | 720 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 360 | 360 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 716 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 358 | 358 |
| bleeding damage | 370 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 52 | 46 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 40,366 | 2.8% | 18 | 33.3% | 3,537 | 2,242 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 32,722 | 2.3% | 54 | 51.9% | 1,063 | 605 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 32,182 | 2.2% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,530 | 1,787 |
| Firestar 10-K | 12,358 | 0.9% | 18 | 22.2% | 1,346 | 686 |
| Chromosome Melter | 5,154 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,293 | 1,288 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 4,100 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,464 | 1,025 |
| The Darksaber | 3,148 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,109 | 787 |