← report overview
Encounter #31: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:55Duration 0m 44sDamage 3,328,222Healing 120,942Damage events 2,210
Taken 503,350Hits 412Attackers 9
Damage to Nandina
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 503,350 | 11,440 | 100.0% | 412 | 29.1% | 6,402 |
| Kjarl | | | 136,858 | 3,110 | 27.2% | 130 | 23.1% | 4,521 |
| Odraza | | | 92,164 | 2,095 | 18.3% | 44 | 27.3% | 4,393 |
| Irtehes | | | 76,740 | 1,744 | 15.2% | 86 | 32.6% | 4,013 |
| Shootin | | | 64,036 | 1,455 | 12.7% | 48 | 41.7% | 6,402 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 52,118 | 1,185 | 10.4% | 46 | 26.1% | 4,279 |
| Aeleb | | | 42,736 | 971.3 | 8.5% | 38 | 26.3% | 6,375 |
| Mazek | | | 33,696 | 765.8 | 6.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,655 |
| Ymir | | pet | 2,784 | 63.3 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 894 |
| HOOD | | pet | 2,218 | 50.4 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 585 |
Everything on Nandina: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 161,704 | 32.1% | 130 | 33.8% | 2,949 | 1,243 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 53,510 | 10.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 6,402 | 4,459 |
| Killing Spree | 43,122 | 8.6% | 72 | 44.4% | 957 | 598 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 22,418 | 4.5% | 42 | 0.0% | 1,276 | 533 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,842 | 3.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,355 | 4,210 |
| Saber Reflect | 16,328 | 3.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,328 | 2,041 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 13,420 | 2.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,646 | 3,355 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 12,750 | 2.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,375 | 6,375 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 12,110 | 2.4% | 20 | 20.0% | 752 | 605 |
| Force Whirlwind | 12,016 | 2.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,393 | 3,004 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 11,310 | 2.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,655 | 5,655 |
| Assassinate 8 | 10,384 | 2.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,192 | 5,192 |
| Bomblet | 9,194 | 1.8% | 16 | 25.0% | 805 | 574 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 8,844 | 1.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,585 | 2,211 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 8,558 | 1.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,279 | 4,279 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,406 | 1.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,203 | 4,203 |
| Guardian Strike | 7,838 | 1.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,201 | 1,959 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 7,566 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,966 | 1,891 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,370 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,682 | 1,842 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,188 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,594 | 3,594 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 7,076 | 1.4% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,499 | 884 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 6,902 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,451 | 3,451 |
| Overcharge | 5,184 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,656 | 1,296 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,886 | 1.0% | 16 | 0.0% | 638 | 305 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,586 | 0.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 951 | 573 |
| Riddle Armor | 4,450 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,225 | 2,225 |
| Cluster Bomb | 3,888 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,944 | 1,944 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,154 | 0.6% | 16 | 0.0% | 236 | 197 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 3,126 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,191 | 781 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 3,110 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,555 | 1,555 |
| Force Clarity | 2,686 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,343 | 1,343 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,214 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,107 | 1,107 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,088 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 544 | 544 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 122 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 61 | 61 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 27,770 | 5.5% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,620 | 1,983 |
| Firestar 10-K | 18,310 | 3.6% | 30 | 26.7% | 1,009 | 610 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 12,002 | 2.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,637 | 2,000 |
| Chromosome Melter | 4,926 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,284 | 1,231 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 2,608 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,304 | 1,304 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 2,514 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,010 | 628 |