← report overview
Encounter #32: Kimaru (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:56Duration 0m 14sDamage 1,846,054Healing 111,460Damage events 1,178
Taken 1,649,368Hits 1,092Attackers 11
Damage to Kimaru
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,649,368 | 117,812 | 100.0% | 1092 | 47.1% | 9,107 |
| Mazek | | | 327,356 | 23,383 | 19.8% | 118 | 54.2% | 9,107 |
| Irtehes | | | 291,578 | 20,827 | 17.7% | 262 | 56.5% | 5,401 |
| Odraza | | | 278,262 | 19,876 | 16.9% | 110 | 36.4% | 5,518 |
| Kjarl | | | 239,990 | 17,142 | 14.6% | 196 | 46.9% | 6,814 |
| Shootin | | | 210,280 | 15,020 | 12.7% | 180 | 41.1% | 5,333 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 175,186 | 12,513 | 10.6% | 98 | 40.8% | 7,459 |
| Aeleb | | | 83,400 | 5,957 | 5.1% | 68 | 38.2% | 4,796 |
| Ymir | | pet | 15,286 | 1,092 | 0.9% | 20 | 70.0% | 1,090 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 13,614 | 972.4 | 0.8% | 22 | 27.3% | 869 |
| HOOD | | pet | 10,894 | 778.1 | 0.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,106 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 3,522 | 251.6 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,761 |
Betelgeuse on Kimaru: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 37,498 | 21.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 7,459 | 6,249 |
| Called Shot | 31,948 | 18.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,966 | 5,324 |
| attack | 26,702 | 15.2% | 34 | 41.2% | 1,061 | 785 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 20,542 | 11.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,231 | 5,135 |
| Overcharge | 13,816 | 7.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,965 | 1,381 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,314 | 4.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,157 | 4,157 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,692 | 4.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,846 | 3,846 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,580 | 4.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,946 | 1,895 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,324 | 4.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,628 | 1,220 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,546 | 3.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,773 | 2,773 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 5,018 | 2.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 920 | 836 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,146 | 1.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 405 | 357 |
| Ppoison damage | 954 | 0.5% | 8 | 0.0% | 139 | 119 |
| bleeding damage | 106 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 53 | 53 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 26,702 | 15.2% | 34 | 41.2% | 1,061 | 785 |