← report overview
Encounter #33: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:56Duration 0m 52sDamage 3,647,896Healing 162,202Damage events 3,746
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 821,188 | 15,792 | 23.0% | 49.6 | 11,720 | 7,644 | 918 | 41.8% | 17,454 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 602,066 | 11,578 | 16.9% | 53.1 | 0 | 944 | 724 | 32.6% | 36,786 |
| Betelgeuse ↗ | | dps | 580,968 | 11,172 | 16.3% | 62.3 | 0 | 3,278 | 298 | 42.3% | 15,286 |
| Odraza ↗ | | tank | 525,448 | 10,105 | 14.7% | 40.4 | 0 | 22,886 | 254 | 31.5% | 21,298 |
| Mazek ↗ | | dps | 406,886 | 7,825 | 11.4% | 43.8 | 0 | 18,248 | 322 | 34.2% | 9,078 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 373,304 | 7,179 | 10.5% | 32.3 | 0 | 1,276 | 586 | 28.0% | 14,254 |
| Aeleb ↗ | | dps | 124,818 | 2,400 | 3.5% | 45.0 | 1,120 | 430 | 220 | 32.7% | 4,069 |
| Glennyfresh ↗ | | healer | 96,692 | 1,859 | 2.7% | 25.4 | 149,362 | 22,930 | 268 | 8.2% | 3,683 |
| HOOD ↗ | | dps | 23,664 | 455.1 | 0.7% | 3.5 | 0 | 192 | 54 | 37.0% | 1,195 |
| Provolataur ↗ | | dps | 12,894 | 248.0 | 0.4% | 3.5 | 0 | 2,140 | 36 | 16.7% | 782 |
Betelgeuse: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 269,690 | 46.4% | 100 | 56.0% | 12,957 | 2,696 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 91,526 | 15.8% | 16 | 12.5% | 15,286 | 5,720 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 61,768 | 10.6% | 26 | 30.8% | 8,063 | 2,375 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 41,268 | 7.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 8,710 | 4,126 |
| FForce Crystal | 19,072 | 3.3% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,005 | 1,059 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 16,150 | 2.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,075 | 8,075 |
| Called Shot | 15,462 | 2.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,062 | 3,865 |
| Overcharge | 15,052 | 2.6% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,711 | 1,254 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 9,550 | 1.6% | 16 | 87.5% | 2,489 | 596 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 8,862 | 1.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,431 | 886 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,494 | 1.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,747 | 936 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,912 | 1.2% | 14 | 0.0% | 693 | 493 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,748 | 1.2% | 8 | 100.0% | 3,374 | 843 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,678 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,839 | 709 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,756 | 0.6% | 18 | 0.0% | 254 | 208 |
| bleeding damage | 1,980 | 0.3% | 28 | 0.0% | 83 | 70 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Special Ops Bola Carbine HOOD Edition | 142,626 | 24.5% | 26 | 53.8% | 8,063 | 5,485 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 78,954 | 13.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 12,957 | 9,869 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 37,560 | 6.5% | 52 | 53.8% | 980 | 722 |
| The Darksaber | 10,550 | 1.8% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,068 | 753 |
NPCs
| NPC | Damage taken | Damage dealt | Hits | Max hit |
|---|
| Suin Chalo | 2,050,892 | 24,516 | 12 | 3,693 |
| Oxvul Cin | 459,832 | 10,804 | 10 | 2,360 |
| Hur'dem Cin | 313,700 | 11,064 | 22 | 1,639 |
| Doum Cin | 308,676 | 18,798 | 10 | 3,759 |
| Ekomal Cin | 267,698 | 14,786 | 12 | 2,416 |