swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #33: Suin Chalo

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:56Duration 0m 52sDamage 3,647,896Healing 162,202Damage events 3,746
TargetSuin Chalo · 2,050,892Oxvul Cin · 459,832Hur'dem Cin · 313,700Doum Cin · 308,676Ekomal Cin · 267,698
Taken 2,050,892Hits 1,372Attackers 10

Damage to Suin Chalo

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,050,89239,440100.0%137239.8%9,078
Mazek 376,7827,24618.4%16446.3%9,078
Irtehes 350,5646,74217.1%29853.0%4,931
Odraza 338,8466,51616.5%14232.4%4,990
Shootin 307,0065,90415.0%20841.3%5,461
Betelgeuse 238,2764,58211.6%16441.5%8,075
Kjarl 223,9824,30710.9%13836.2%6,449
Aeleb 117,6062,2625.7%10229.4%4,069
Glennyfresh 61,2721,1783.0%9616.7%3,683
HOODpet23,664455.11.2%3237.5%1,195
Provolataurpet12,894248.00.6%2814.3%782

Kjarl on Suin Chalo: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack72,38032.3%4242.9%3,3471,723
Focused Beam 641,61218.6%850.0%6,4495,201
Commando Area Fire 523,71810.6%1457.1%2,4381,694
fire damage (elemental)21,3409.5%180.0%2,0531,185
Focused Fire 815,8347.1%450.0%4,4793,958
Mine 2: Plasma Mine15,5486.9%2060.0%1,139777
Bomblet9,0664.0%1612.5%868566
Opportunistic Attack6,7623.0%450.0%2,3711,690
Fragmentation Grenade 35,2822.4%20.0%2,6412,641
Armor Shredder4,4322.0%60.0%1,183738
Cluster Bomb4,0681.8%20.0%2,0342,034
Cryoban Grenade 23,9401.8%2100.0%1,9701,970

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid11,4005.1%8100.0%1,7231,425