← report overview
Encounter #33: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:56Duration 0m 52sDamage 3,647,896Healing 162,202Damage events 3,746
Taken 2,050,892Hits 1,372Attackers 10
Damage to Suin Chalo
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,050,892 | 39,440 | 100.0% | 1372 | 39.8% | 9,078 |
| Mazek | | | 376,782 | 7,246 | 18.4% | 164 | 46.3% | 9,078 |
| Irtehes | | | 350,564 | 6,742 | 17.1% | 298 | 53.0% | 4,931 |
| Odraza | | | 338,846 | 6,516 | 16.5% | 142 | 32.4% | 4,990 |
| Shootin | | | 307,006 | 5,904 | 15.0% | 208 | 41.3% | 5,461 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 238,276 | 4,582 | 11.6% | 164 | 41.5% | 8,075 |
| Kjarl | | | 223,982 | 4,307 | 10.9% | 138 | 36.2% | 6,449 |
| Aeleb | | | 117,606 | 2,262 | 5.7% | 102 | 29.4% | 4,069 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 61,272 | 1,178 | 3.0% | 96 | 16.7% | 3,683 |
| HOOD | | pet | 23,664 | 455.1 | 1.2% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,195 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 12,894 | 248.0 | 0.6% | 28 | 14.3% | 782 |
Odraza on Suin Chalo: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 73,760 | 21.8% | 34 | 35.3% | 3,015 | 2,169 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 53,768 | 15.9% | 26 | 38.5% | 2,752 | 2,068 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 33,544 | 9.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,325 | 3,354 |
| Saber Reflect | 30,194 | 8.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,850 | 3,019 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 28,720 | 8.5% | 10 | 0.0% | 4,180 | 2,872 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 23,550 | 7.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,990 | 3,925 |
| Guardian Strike | 23,460 | 6.9% | 10 | 0.0% | 3,491 | 2,346 |
| FForce Crystal | 21,460 | 6.3% | 14 | 28.6% | 2,254 | 1,532 |
| Force Throw | 20,870 | 6.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,986 | 2,608 |
| Force Whirlwind | 13,354 | 3.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,482 | 3,338 |
| Force Clarity | 6,976 | 2.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,754 | 1,744 |
| Riposte | 4,516 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,258 | 2,258 |
| Retaliation | 3,210 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,605 | 1,605 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,464 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 732 | 732 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 73,760 | 21.8% | 34 | 35.3% | 3,015 | 2,169 |