← report overview
Encounter #33: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:56Duration 0m 52sDamage 3,647,896Healing 162,202Damage events 3,746
Taken 2,050,892Hits 1,372Attackers 10
Damage to Suin Chalo
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,050,892 | 39,440 | 100.0% | 1372 | 39.8% | 9,078 |
| Mazek | | | 376,782 | 7,246 | 18.4% | 164 | 46.3% | 9,078 |
| Irtehes | | | 350,564 | 6,742 | 17.1% | 298 | 53.0% | 4,931 |
| Odraza | | | 338,846 | 6,516 | 16.5% | 142 | 32.4% | 4,990 |
| Shootin | | | 307,006 | 5,904 | 15.0% | 208 | 41.3% | 5,461 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 238,276 | 4,582 | 11.6% | 164 | 41.5% | 8,075 |
| Kjarl | | | 223,982 | 4,307 | 10.9% | 138 | 36.2% | 6,449 |
| Aeleb | | | 117,606 | 2,262 | 5.7% | 102 | 29.4% | 4,069 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 61,272 | 1,178 | 3.0% | 96 | 16.7% | 3,683 |
| HOOD | | pet | 23,664 | 455.1 | 1.2% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,195 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 12,894 | 248.0 | 0.6% | 28 | 14.3% | 782 |
Everything on Suin Chalo: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 440,080 | 21.5% | 320 | 45.0% | 3,452 | 1,375 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 309,448 | 15.1% | 194 | 46.4% | 3,661 | 1,595 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 114,056 | 5.6% | 24 | 50.0% | 6,449 | 4,752 |
| Assassinate 8 | 90,126 | 4.4% | 18 | 66.7% | 6,753 | 5,007 |
| Killing Spree | 70,584 | 3.4% | 140 | 57.1% | 843 | 504 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 56,436 | 2.8% | 72 | 44.4% | 1,347 | 783 |
| Bomblet | 56,236 | 2.7% | 80 | 37.5% | 1,040 | 702 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 56,206 | 2.7% | 14 | 28.6% | 4,559 | 4,014 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 55,632 | 2.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 7,738 | 6,954 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 53,292 | 2.6% | 14 | 28.6% | 5,719 | 3,806 |
| FForce Crystal | 44,442 | 2.2% | 32 | 37.5% | 2,254 | 1,388 |
| Called Shot | 39,194 | 1.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,062 | 3,266 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 34,428 | 1.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,772 | 5,738 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 34,128 | 1.7% | 44 | 0.0% | 2,053 | 775 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 33,544 | 1.6% | 10 | 40.0% | 4,325 | 3,354 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 33,470 | 1.6% | 12 | 33.3% | 4,677 | 2,789 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 32,248 | 1.6% | 18 | 0.0% | 3,422 | 1,791 |
| Saber Reflect | 30,194 | 1.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,850 | 3,019 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 28,720 | 1.4% | 10 | 0.0% | 4,180 | 2,872 |
| Cluster Bomb | 26,304 | 1.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,809 | 2,192 |
| Overcharge | 25,392 | 1.2% | 20 | 50.0% | 1,977 | 1,269 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 23,718 | 1.2% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,438 | 1,694 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 23,550 | 1.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,990 | 3,925 |
| Guardian Strike | 23,460 | 1.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 3,491 | 2,346 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 22,288 | 1.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,268 | 2,786 |
| Force Throw | 20,870 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,986 | 2,608 |
| Ppoison damage | 20,488 | 1.0% | 82 | 0.0% | 515 | 249 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 19,766 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,461 | 4,941 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 18,332 | 0.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,489 | 2,291 |
| Ambush 7 | 18,156 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 9,078 | 9,078 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 17,766 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,267 | 2,961 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 16,150 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,075 | 8,075 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 13,580 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,747 | 3,395 |
| Force Whirlwind | 13,354 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,482 | 3,338 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 12,184 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,836 | 2,030 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 11,872 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,374 | 2,968 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 11,444 | 0.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,906 | 1,430 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 11,422 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,872 | 2,855 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 9,830 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,006 | 1,228 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 8,862 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,431 | 4,431 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 8,548 | 0.4% | 12 | 83.3% | 825 | 712 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 7,366 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,683 | 3,683 |
| Force Clarity | 6,976 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,754 | 1,744 |
| Riddle Armor | 6,796 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,763 | 1,699 |
| bleeding damage | 6,290 | 0.3% | 36 | 0.0% | 386 | 174 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,976 | 0.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,183 | 597 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 5,962 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,981 | 2,981 |
| Riposte | 4,516 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,258 | 2,258 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,304 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,547 | 1,076 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,774 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 439 | 377 |
| Retaliation | 3,210 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,605 | 1,605 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 2,700 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 519 | 337 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,932 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 399 | 322 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,290 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 236 | 129 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 73,760 | 3.6% | 34 | 35.3% | 3,015 | 2,169 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 72,574 | 3.5% | 32 | 50.0% | 3,311 | 2,267 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 37,560 | 1.8% | 52 | 53.8% | 980 | 722 |
| The Darksaber | 30,348 | 1.5% | 22 | 63.6% | 2,068 | 1,379 |
| Firestar 10-K | 19,520 | 1.0% | 32 | 31.2% | 1,004 | 610 |
| Chromosome Melter | 18,556 | 0.9% | 20 | 40.0% | 1,561 | 927 |
| T21 Rifle | 18,206 | 0.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 1,394 | 1,011 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 11,400 | 0.6% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,723 | 1,425 |