← report overview
Encounter #33: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:56Duration 0m 52sDamage 3,647,896Healing 162,202Damage events 3,746
Taken 308,676Hits 722Attackers 9
Damage to Doum Cin
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 308,676 | 5,936 | 100.0% | 722 | 30.5% | 15,286 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 237,508 | 4,567 | 76.9% | 64 | 46.9% | 15,286 |
| Irtehes | | | 24,300 | 467.3 | 7.9% | 150 | 40.0% | 2,199 |
| Kjarl | | | 18,760 | 360.8 | 6.1% | 112 | 19.6% | 1,649 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 11,104 | 213.5 | 3.6% | 50 | 0.0% | 317 |
| Mazek | | | 9,264 | 178.2 | 3.0% | 52 | 19.2% | 423 |
| Odraza | | | 4,598 | 88.4 | 1.5% | 58 | 34.5% | 601 |
| Aeleb | | | 3,142 | 60.4 | 1.0% | 68 | 32.4% | 570 |
| HOOD | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 16 | 25.0% | 0 |
| Shootin | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 152 | 34.2% | 0 |
Everything on Doum Cin: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 126,500 | 41.0% | 166 | 43.4% | 8,063 | 762 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 47,770 | 15.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 15,286 | 3,980 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 45,136 | 14.6% | 44 | 36.4% | 8,063 | 1,025 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 25,092 | 8.1% | 34 | 0.0% | 1,649 | 738 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 24,300 | 7.9% | 18 | 0.0% | 2,199 | 1,350 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 17,420 | 5.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 8,710 | 2,903 |
| bleeding damage | 11,970 | 3.9% | 56 | 0.0% | 317 | 213 |
| Ppoison damage | 10,488 | 3.4% | 36 | 0.0% | 423 | 291 |
| Armor Shredder | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Assassinate 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 94 | 36.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Called Shot | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Clarity | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Crystal | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Whirlwind | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Guardian Strike | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Killing Spree | 0 | 0.0% | 64 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 44 | 36.4% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Overcharge | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Special Ops Bola Carbine HOOD Edition | 126,500 | 41.0% | 18 | 66.7% | 8,063 | 7,027 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Chromosome Melter | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Firestar 10-K | 0 | 0.0% | 22 | 27.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | 57.1% | 0 | 0 |
| T21 Rifle | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 |
| The Darksaber | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |