← report overview
Encounter #33: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:56Duration 0m 52sDamage 3,647,896Healing 162,202Damage events 3,746
Taken 267,698Hits 902Attackers 10
Damage to Ekomal Cin
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 267,698 | 5,148 | 100.0% | 902 | 28.6% | 36,786 |
| Shootin | | | 73,572 | 1,415 | 27.5% | 198 | 29.3% | 36,786 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 70,756 | 1,361 | 26.4% | 44 | 36.4% | 12,957 |
| Kjarl | | | 50,336 | 968.0 | 18.8% | 180 | 22.2% | 2,748 |
| Irtehes | | | 37,192 | 715.2 | 13.9% | 250 | 37.6% | 2,199 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 15,774 | 303.3 | 5.9% | 70 | 5.7% | 367 |
| Mazek | | | 14,810 | 284.8 | 5.5% | 72 | 25.0% | 491 |
| Aeleb | | | 4,070 | 78.3 | 1.5% | 44 | 31.8% | 297 |
| Odraza | | | 1,188 | 22.8 | 0.4% | 34 | 29.4% | 594 |
| HOOD | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 0 |
Everything on Ekomal Cin: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 134,846 | 50.4% | 178 | 39.3% | 36,786 | 757 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 58,918 | 22.0% | 56 | 0.0% | 2,748 | 1,052 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 31,580 | 11.8% | 28 | 0.0% | 2,199 | 1,127 |
| Ppoison damage | 18,286 | 6.8% | 62 | 0.0% | 491 | 294 |
| bleeding damage | 16,510 | 6.2% | 64 | 0.0% | 367 | 257 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 7,558 | 2.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,779 | 3,779 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Armor Shredder | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Assassinate 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 144 | 29.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 18 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 20 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Crystal | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Whirlwind | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Guardian Strike | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Killing Spree | 0 | 0.0% | 110 | 43.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 60 | 26.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Retaliation | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Riddle Armor | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Saber Reflect | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 61,274 | 22.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 12,957 | 10,212 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 0 | 0.0% | 16 | 62.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Chromosome Melter | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 16.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Special Ops Bola Carbine HOOD Edition | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| T21 Rifle | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| The Darksaber | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |