← report overview
Encounter #34: Axkva Min (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:57Duration 0m 23sDamage 2,859,592Healing 33,848Damage events 1,602
Taken 2,622,952Hits 1,490Attackers 10
Damage to Axkva Min
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,622,952 | 114,041 | 100.0% | 1490 | 45.2% | 11,741 |
| Mazek | | | 541,478 | 23,543 | 20.6% | 214 | 40.2% | 11,741 |
| Irtehes | | | 395,600 | 17,200 | 15.1% | 320 | 55.0% | 5,457 |
| Shootin | | | 387,642 | 16,854 | 14.8% | 226 | 56.6% | 7,099 |
| Odraza | | | 381,878 | 16,603 | 14.6% | 140 | 27.1% | 5,057 |
| Kjarl | | | 335,060 | 14,568 | 12.8% | 172 | 43.0% | 7,468 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 285,624 | 12,418 | 10.9% | 178 | 50.6% | 7,744 |
| Aeleb | | | 241,054 | 10,481 | 9.2% | 148 | 33.8% | 6,744 |
| HOOD | | pet | 22,060 | 959.1 | 0.8% | 30 | 40.0% | 1,098 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 18,238 | 793.0 | 0.7% | 32 | 50.0% | 772 |
| Ymir | | pet | 14,318 | 622.5 | 0.5% | 30 | 13.3% | 811 |
Betelgeuse on Axkva Min: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 57,796 | 20.2% | 74 | 48.6% | 1,155 | 781 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 48,096 | 16.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 7,744 | 6,012 |
| Called Shot | 44,512 | 15.6% | 10 | 100.0% | 5,455 | 4,451 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 36,206 | 12.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,511 | 4,525 |
| Overcharge | 25,590 | 9.0% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,874 | 1,421 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 19,036 | 6.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,905 | 2,379 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 16,868 | 5.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,285 | 4,217 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 13,230 | 4.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,367 | 3,307 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,710 | 3.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,926 | 1,785 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 6,956 | 2.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 979 | 869 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,430 | 1.6% | 18 | 0.0% | 282 | 246 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,626 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 813 | 813 |
| bleeding damage | 568 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 64 | 56 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 57,796 | 20.2% | 74 | 48.6% | 1,155 | 781 |