← report overview
Encounter #34: Axkva Min (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:57Duration 0m 23sDamage 2,859,592Healing 33,848Damage events 1,602
Taken 2,622,952Hits 1,490Attackers 10
Damage to Axkva Min
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,622,952 | 114,041 | 100.0% | 1490 | 45.2% | 11,741 |
| Mazek | | | 541,478 | 23,543 | 20.6% | 214 | 40.2% | 11,741 |
| Irtehes | | | 395,600 | 17,200 | 15.1% | 320 | 55.0% | 5,457 |
| Shootin | | | 387,642 | 16,854 | 14.8% | 226 | 56.6% | 7,099 |
| Odraza | | | 381,878 | 16,603 | 14.6% | 140 | 27.1% | 5,057 |
| Kjarl | | | 335,060 | 14,568 | 12.8% | 172 | 43.0% | 7,468 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 285,624 | 12,418 | 10.9% | 178 | 50.6% | 7,744 |
| Aeleb | | | 241,054 | 10,481 | 9.2% | 148 | 33.8% | 6,744 |
| HOOD | | pet | 22,060 | 959.1 | 0.8% | 30 | 40.0% | 1,098 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 18,238 | 793.0 | 0.7% | 32 | 50.0% | 772 |
| Ymir | | pet | 14,318 | 622.5 | 0.5% | 30 | 13.3% | 811 |
Everything on Axkva Min: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 552,564 | 21.1% | 366 | 51.9% | 4,587 | 1,509 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 304,294 | 11.6% | 190 | 45.3% | 3,688 | 1,601 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 152,022 | 5.8% | 28 | 64.3% | 7,468 | 5,429 |
| Assassinate 8 | 134,996 | 5.1% | 22 | 72.7% | 7,531 | 6,136 |
| Killing Spree | 132,024 | 5.0% | 228 | 51.8% | 1,044 | 579 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 98,278 | 3.7% | 12 | 50.0% | 11,741 | 8,189 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 91,242 | 3.5% | 18 | 55.6% | 7,744 | 5,069 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 85,382 | 3.3% | 22 | 72.7% | 5,097 | 3,881 |
| Called Shot | 76,074 | 2.9% | 18 | 88.9% | 5,691 | 4,226 |
| Saber Reflect | 74,042 | 2.8% | 20 | 40.0% | 4,361 | 3,702 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 69,476 | 2.6% | 16 | 62.5% | 6,115 | 4,342 |
| Bomblet | 54,838 | 2.1% | 64 | 31.2% | 1,304 | 856 |
| Overcharge | 50,852 | 1.9% | 28 | 64.3% | 2,927 | 1,816 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 47,244 | 1.8% | 48 | 0.0% | 2,659 | 984 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 41,162 | 1.6% | 18 | 0.0% | 3,799 | 2,286 |
| Guardian Strike | 38,526 | 1.5% | 14 | 14.3% | 3,808 | 2,751 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 38,444 | 1.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,482 | 4,805 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 35,064 | 1.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 5,057 | 3,506 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 34,856 | 1.3% | 34 | 70.6% | 1,306 | 1,025 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 34,388 | 1.3% | 10 | 20.0% | 4,170 | 3,438 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 31,086 | 1.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,364 | 3,108 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 28,366 | 1.1% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,905 | 2,363 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 27,758 | 1.1% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,620 | 1,734 |
| FForce Crystal | 27,714 | 1.1% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,384 | 1,979 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 26,392 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,915 | 4,398 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 25,908 | 1.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,473 | 2,590 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 25,094 | 1.0% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,124 | 2,509 |
| Cluster Bomb | 24,976 | 1.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,376 | 2,497 |
| Ppoison damage | 24,600 | 0.9% | 62 | 0.0% | 621 | 396 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 24,100 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,285 | 4,016 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 21,796 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,978 | 3,632 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 21,244 | 0.8% | 22 | 0.0% | 1,663 | 965 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,316 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,367 | 3,219 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 17,496 | 0.7% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,416 | 2,187 |
| Force Whirlwind | 16,768 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,951 | 4,192 |
| Force Throw | 16,124 | 0.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,961 | 2,015 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 13,424 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,648 | 2,237 |
| Armor Shredder | 12,484 | 0.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,476 | 1,040 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 12,436 | 0.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,333 | 1,243 |
| Riposte | 11,382 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,509 | 2,845 |
| Ambush 7 | 11,148 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,574 | 5,574 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 9,846 | 0.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,093 | 820 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,392 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,196 | 3,196 |
| Riddle Armor | 6,168 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,873 | 1,542 |
| bleeding damage | 4,498 | 0.2% | 34 | 0.0% | 266 | 132 |
| Force Clarity | 3,758 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,879 | 1,879 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 3,410 | 0.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 563 | 426 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,904 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 378 | 317 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,596 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 475 | 399 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 120,046 | 4.6% | 40 | 75.0% | 3,935 | 3,001 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 57,796 | 2.2% | 74 | 48.6% | 1,155 | 781 |
| Firestar 10-K | 52,142 | 2.0% | 56 | 35.7% | 1,556 | 931 |
| Chromosome Melter | 36,666 | 1.4% | 28 | 64.3% | 1,680 | 1,309 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 26,702 | 1.0% | 12 | 16.7% | 3,006 | 2,225 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 23,234 | 0.9% | 16 | 87.5% | 1,830 | 1,452 |
| T21 Rifle | 12,018 | 0.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,577 | 1,201 |