swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #37: Battle Droid

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 00:00Duration 1m 51sDamage 3,768,786Healing 255,310Damage events 2,894

Damage per second

25,00450,00775,011100,014IrtehesMazekBetelgeuseKjarlShootinAelebOdrazaHOOD0:000:301:001:30IrtehesMazekBetelgeuseKjarlShootinAelebOdrazaHOOD

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Irtehes ↗dps469,2764,22818.2%21.605,42056244.8%5,117
Mazek ↗dps459,2144,13717.8%26.5048,37822036.4%8,929
Betelgeuse ↗dps397,8863,58515.4%38.48,60019,46631847.8%6,912
Kjarl ↗dps395,5623,56415.3%14.1047,50847635.3%6,167
Shootin ↗dps334,1943,01112.9%26.57,00063,35233827.8%5,368
Aeleb ↗dps263,3682,37310.2%18.405,69420837.5%7,738
Odraza ↗dps220,3921,9868.5%20.510,00040,20414030.0%4,243
HOOD ↗dps21,222191.20.8%2.2048,3144833.3%917
Ymir ↗dps10,19691.90.4%2.2052,4263218.8%768
Glennyfresh ↗healer7,13864.30.3%37.3229,7100464.3%751
Provolataur ↗dps5,65851.00.2%0.5019,5721428.6%681

Kjarl: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack120,61030.5%9241.3%3,2181,310
Killing Spree90,77422.9%15646.2%1,724581
Focused Beam 674,79618.9%2070.0%6,1673,739
fire damage (elemental)38,2409.7%740.0%1,412516
Commando Area Fire 522,8665.8%3013.3%1,974762
Mine 2: Plasma Mine15,5043.9%2030.0%1,217775
Bomblet13,6803.5%4845.8%611285
Armor Shredder11,5242.9%2630.8%883443
Focused Fire 84,0241.0%2100.0%2,0122,012
Cluster Bomb3,5440.9%825.0%913443

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid1,2900.3%2100.0%645645

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Battle Droid1,298,1981,089,63237210,443
Droideka1,093,94480,700623,237
MSE-6 "Mouse" droid1,007,826000
Probot droid18,4849,18448687