swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #37: Battle Droid

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 00:00Duration 1m 51sDamage 3,768,786Healing 255,310Damage events 2,894
TargetBattle Droid · 1,298,198Droideka · 1,093,944MSE-6 "Mouse" droid · 1,007,826Probot droid · 18,484
Taken 1,093,944Hits 1,560Attackers 11

Damage to Droideka

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 1,093,9449,855100.0%156034.9%5,331
Kjarl 193,4401,74317.7%30837.0%3,552
Irtehes 189,4421,70717.3%36641.0%2,758
Betelgeuse 172,3721,55315.8%20442.2%3,149
Shootin 136,5701,23012.5%19227.1%5,331
Aeleb 133,5061,20312.2%14638.4%3,623
Mazek 124,2961,12011.4%12035.0%3,994
Odraza 123,5101,11311.3%10425.0%2,631
Glennyfresh 7,13864.30.7%464.3%751
HOODpet5,67451.10.5%2630.8%449
Ymirpet4,94044.50.5%2227.3%530
Probot droidnpc3,05627.50.3%267.7%265

Kjarl on Droideka: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack59,47430.7%5646.4%1,8851,062
Focused Beam 640,87621.1%1485.7%3,5522,919
Killing Spree25,56413.2%8646.5%535297
fire damage (elemental)24,35212.6%500.0%1,412487
Commando Area Fire 514,0907.3%2416.7%1,447587
Bomblet13,6807.1%4845.8%611285
Armor Shredder7,8364.1%2030.0%670391
Focused Fire 84,0242.1%2100.0%2,0122,012
Cluster Bomb3,5441.8%825.0%913443

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid1,2900.7%2100.0%645645