← report overview
Encounter #38: IG-88 (IG-88)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 00:02Duration 0m 12sDamage 1,140,976Healing 31,088Damage events 856
Taken 1,045,838Hits 678Attackers 10
Damage to IG-88
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,045,838 | 87,153 | 100.0% | 678 | 44.8% | 7,781 |
| Irtehes | | | 218,132 | 18,178 | 20.9% | 178 | 55.1% | 4,815 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 169,674 | 14,140 | 16.2% | 90 | 57.8% | 7,781 |
| Shootin | | | 167,650 | 13,971 | 16.0% | 134 | 41.8% | 5,735 |
| Odraza | | | 165,460 | 13,788 | 15.8% | 72 | 33.3% | 4,397 |
| Mazek | | | 162,092 | 13,508 | 15.5% | 70 | 37.1% | 6,316 |
| Aeleb | | | 93,080 | 7,757 | 8.9% | 62 | 41.9% | 5,645 |
| Kjarl | | | 48,272 | 4,023 | 4.6% | 26 | 30.8% | 5,650 |
| HOOD | | pet | 7,704 | 642.0 | 0.7% | 14 | 14.3% | 955 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 6,890 | 574.2 | 0.7% | 12 | 83.3% | 719 |
| Probot droid | | npc | 6,884 | 573.7 | 0.7% | 20 | 10.0% | 639 |
Everything on IG-88: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 228,800 | 21.9% | 174 | 43.7% | 3,112 | 1,314 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 151,244 | 14.5% | 88 | 61.4% | 3,300 | 1,718 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 66,326 | 6.3% | 16 | 37.5% | 5,650 | 4,145 |
| Killing Spree | 54,090 | 5.2% | 108 | 57.4% | 831 | 500 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 46,090 | 4.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 7,781 | 5,761 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 35,176 | 3.4% | 8 | 100.0% | 4,713 | 4,397 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 25,540 | 2.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,562 | 4,256 |
| Bomblet | 24,350 | 2.3% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,059 | 760 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 22,034 | 2.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,156 | 3,672 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 21,916 | 2.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,670 | 5,479 |
| Called Shot | 21,520 | 2.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,437 | 2,690 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 21,468 | 2.1% | 24 | 50.0% | 1,089 | 894 |
| Assassinate 8 | 20,868 | 2.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 5,444 | 5,217 |
| Saber Reflect | 20,844 | 2.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,269 | 2,605 |
| Overcharge | 15,962 | 1.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,995 | 1,596 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 15,230 | 1.5% | 12 | 0.0% | 2,473 | 1,269 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 14,336 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,842 | 2,389 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 12,632 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,316 | 6,316 |
| FForce Crystal | 11,948 | 1.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,104 | 1,493 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,688 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,044 | 2,922 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 11,632 | 1.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,052 | 2,908 |
| Ambush 7 | 11,626 | 1.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,813 | 5,813 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,470 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,735 | 5,735 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,568 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,471 | 1,321 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 10,568 | 1.0% | 22 | 0.0% | 666 | 480 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 9,704 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,550 | 2,426 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 9,572 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,786 | 4,786 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,416 | 0.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,322 | 1,177 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 9,236 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,618 | 4,618 |
| Force Whirlwind | 8,794 | 0.8% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,397 | 4,397 |
| Guardian Strike | 8,456 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,077 | 1,409 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 8,300 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,557 | 2,075 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,252 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,126 | 4,126 |
| Cluster Bomb | 8,228 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,253 | 2,057 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 8,110 | 0.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,797 | 1,351 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 8,022 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,599 | 2,005 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 7,440 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,130 | 1,860 |
| Riddle Armor | 7,346 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,172 | 1,836 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,664 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,332 | 3,332 |
| Force Throw | 6,060 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,517 | 1,515 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 5,202 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,601 | 2,601 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,486 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 875 | 747 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,566 | 0.3% | 8 | 0.0% | 697 | 445 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,326 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,207 | 831 |
| Riposte | 2,416 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,208 | 1,208 |
| bleeding damage | 2,356 | 0.2% | 16 | 0.0% | 236 | 147 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,898 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 547 | 474 |
| Arachne's Web | 854 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 427 | 427 |
| TTorturous Needle 1 | 208 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 104 | 104 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 44,488 | 4.3% | 20 | 50.0% | 2,990 | 2,224 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 43,042 | 4.1% | 20 | 20.0% | 3,112 | 2,152 |
| Firestar 10-K | 19,860 | 1.9% | 26 | 30.8% | 1,255 | 763 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 19,186 | 1.8% | 22 | 81.8% | 1,047 | 872 |
| The Darksaber | 15,060 | 1.4% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,920 | 1,882 |
| Chromosome Melter | 13,254 | 1.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,550 | 1,104 |
| T21 Rifle | 8,144 | 0.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,258 | 1,018 |