← report overview
Encounter #38: IG-88 (IG-88)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 00:02Duration 0m 12sDamage 1,140,976Healing 31,088Damage events 856
Taken 1,045,838Hits 678Attackers 10
Damage to IG-88
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,045,838 | 87,153 | 100.0% | 678 | 44.8% | 7,781 |
| Irtehes | | | 218,132 | 18,178 | 20.9% | 178 | 55.1% | 4,815 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 169,674 | 14,140 | 16.2% | 90 | 57.8% | 7,781 |
| Shootin | | | 167,650 | 13,971 | 16.0% | 134 | 41.8% | 5,735 |
| Odraza | | | 165,460 | 13,788 | 15.8% | 72 | 33.3% | 4,397 |
| Mazek | | | 162,092 | 13,508 | 15.5% | 70 | 37.1% | 6,316 |
| Aeleb | | | 93,080 | 7,757 | 8.9% | 62 | 41.9% | 5,645 |
| Kjarl | | | 48,272 | 4,023 | 4.6% | 26 | 30.8% | 5,650 |
| HOOD | | pet | 7,704 | 642.0 | 0.7% | 14 | 14.3% | 955 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 6,890 | 574.2 | 0.7% | 12 | 83.3% | 719 |
| Probot droid | | npc | 6,884 | 573.7 | 0.7% | 20 | 10.0% | 639 |
Shootin on IG-88: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 35,992 | 21.5% | 22 | 45.5% | 3,009 | 1,636 |
| Killing Spree | 23,074 | 13.8% | 48 | 54.2% | 831 | 480 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 19,910 | 11.9% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,811 | 3,318 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 14,336 | 8.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,842 | 2,389 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 12,256 | 7.3% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,089 | 875 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 11,470 | 6.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,735 | 5,735 |
| Bomblet | 11,374 | 6.8% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,059 | 710 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 7,958 | 4.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,979 | 3,979 |
| Riddle Armor | 7,346 | 4.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,172 | 1,836 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,600 | 3.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,800 | 2,800 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,114 | 3.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,557 | 2,557 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,506 | 2.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,253 | 2,253 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 3,476 | 2.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 966 | 869 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,824 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,412 | 1,412 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 2,414 | 1.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,207 | 1,207 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| T21 Rifle | 8,144 | 4.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,258 | 1,018 |