← report overview
Encounter #40: Terentatek
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 00:03Duration 1m 55sDamage 2,073,042Healing 343,306Damage events 5,120
Taken 1,916,882Hits 5,022Attackers 10
Damage to Terentatek
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,916,882 | 16,669 | 100.0% | 5022 | 43.4% | 3,155 |
| Mazek | | | 467,744 | 4,067 | 24.4% | 770 | 35.6% | 2,797 |
| Irtehes | | | 369,480 | 3,213 | 19.3% | 938 | 53.1% | 2,761 |
| Odraza | | | 307,240 | 2,672 | 16.0% | 510 | 36.9% | 2,270 |
| Shootin | | | 235,040 | 2,044 | 12.3% | 790 | 49.4% | 3,155 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 234,732 | 2,041 | 12.2% | 794 | 51.1% | 2,727 |
| Aeleb | | | 164,800 | 1,433 | 8.6% | 520 | 38.1% | 3,037 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 60,018 | 521.9 | 3.1% | 330 | 26.1% | 1,267 |
| Kjarl | | | 50,212 | 436.6 | 2.6% | 132 | 37.9% | 1,333 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 15,034 | 130.7 | 0.8% | 138 | 39.1% | 351 |
| HOOD | | pet | 12,582 | 109.4 | 0.7% | 100 | 38.0% | 480 |
Betelgeuse on Terentatek: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 53,282 | 22.7% | 324 | 67.3% | 492 | 164 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 47,302 | 20.2% | 40 | 55.0% | 2,727 | 1,182 |
| Called Shot | 32,924 | 14.0% | 40 | 55.0% | 1,978 | 823 |
| Overcharge | 22,766 | 9.7% | 70 | 54.3% | 780 | 325 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 22,280 | 9.5% | 22 | 63.6% | 1,938 | 1,012 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 13,554 | 5.8% | 78 | 66.7% | 548 | 173 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,222 | 3.1% | 16 | 75.0% | 702 | 451 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,176 | 3.1% | 62 | 0.0% | 116 | 115 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,090 | 2.6% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,072 | 761 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,926 | 2.5% | 8 | 100.0% | 1,057 | 740 |
| FForce Crystal | 5,542 | 2.4% | 20 | 50.0% | 465 | 277 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,430 | 2.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 768 | 543 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,566 | 1.9% | 58 | 0.0% | 79 | 78 |
| bleeding damage | 672 | 0.3% | 38 | 0.0% | 18 | 17 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 53,282 | 22.7% | 324 | 67.3% | 492 | 164 |