← report overview
Encounter #40: Terentatek
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 00:03Duration 1m 55sDamage 2,073,042Healing 343,306Damage events 5,120
Taken 1,916,882Hits 5,022Attackers 10
Damage to Terentatek
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,916,882 | 16,669 | 100.0% | 5022 | 43.4% | 3,155 |
| Mazek | | | 467,744 | 4,067 | 24.4% | 770 | 35.6% | 2,797 |
| Irtehes | | | 369,480 | 3,213 | 19.3% | 938 | 53.1% | 2,761 |
| Odraza | | | 307,240 | 2,672 | 16.0% | 510 | 36.9% | 2,270 |
| Shootin | | | 235,040 | 2,044 | 12.3% | 790 | 49.4% | 3,155 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 234,732 | 2,041 | 12.2% | 794 | 51.1% | 2,727 |
| Aeleb | | | 164,800 | 1,433 | 8.6% | 520 | 38.1% | 3,037 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 60,018 | 521.9 | 3.1% | 330 | 26.1% | 1,267 |
| Kjarl | | | 50,212 | 436.6 | 2.6% | 132 | 37.9% | 1,333 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 15,034 | 130.7 | 0.8% | 138 | 39.1% | 351 |
| HOOD | | pet | 12,582 | 109.4 | 0.7% | 100 | 38.0% | 480 |
Odraza on Terentatek: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Opportunistic Attack | 74,680 | 24.3% | 124 | 33.9% | 1,623 | 602 |
| attack | 68,226 | 22.2% | 118 | 45.8% | 1,750 | 578 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 34,336 | 11.2% | 46 | 52.2% | 2,270 | 746 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 31,242 | 10.2% | 36 | 33.3% | 2,164 | 867 |
| Guardian Strike | 26,998 | 8.8% | 44 | 31.8% | 1,655 | 613 |
| Saber Reflect | 21,838 | 7.1% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,939 | 682 |
| Force Throw | 17,156 | 5.6% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,636 | 536 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,664 | 3.5% | 20 | 30.0% | 912 | 533 |
| Force Whirlwind | 8,612 | 2.8% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,933 | 538 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,944 | 2.3% | 24 | 25.0% | 734 | 289 |
| Force Clarity | 3,446 | 1.1% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,102 | 430 |
| Riposte | 3,098 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 827 | 387 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 68,226 | 22.2% | 118 | 45.8% | 1,750 | 578 |