← report overview
Encounter #40: Terentatek
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-13 00:03Duration 1m 55sDamage 2,073,042Healing 343,306Damage events 5,120
Taken 1,916,882Hits 5,022Attackers 10
Damage to Terentatek
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,916,882 | 16,669 | 100.0% | 5022 | 43.4% | 3,155 |
| Mazek | | | 467,744 | 4,067 | 24.4% | 770 | 35.6% | 2,797 |
| Irtehes | | | 369,480 | 3,213 | 19.3% | 938 | 53.1% | 2,761 |
| Odraza | | | 307,240 | 2,672 | 16.0% | 510 | 36.9% | 2,270 |
| Shootin | | | 235,040 | 2,044 | 12.3% | 790 | 49.4% | 3,155 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 234,732 | 2,041 | 12.2% | 794 | 51.1% | 2,727 |
| Aeleb | | | 164,800 | 1,433 | 8.6% | 520 | 38.1% | 3,037 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 60,018 | 521.9 | 3.1% | 330 | 26.1% | 1,267 |
| Kjarl | | | 50,212 | 436.6 | 2.6% | 132 | 37.9% | 1,333 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 15,034 | 130.7 | 0.8% | 138 | 39.1% | 351 |
| HOOD | | pet | 12,582 | 109.4 | 0.7% | 100 | 38.0% | 480 |
Everything on Terentatek: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 400,038 | 20.9% | 1402 | 49.5% | 1,750 | 285 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 310,824 | 16.2% | 816 | 49.3% | 2,276 | 380 |
| Killing Spree | 105,318 | 5.5% | 650 | 60.0% | 695 | 162 |
| Assassinate 8 | 101,490 | 5.3% | 74 | 54.1% | 2,525 | 1,371 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 89,030 | 4.6% | 76 | 60.5% | 3,155 | 1,171 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 88,744 | 4.6% | 44 | 72.7% | 2,797 | 2,016 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 79,280 | 4.1% | 72 | 55.6% | 3,037 | 1,101 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 74,706 | 3.9% | 84 | 0.0% | 1,078 | 889 |
| Called Shot | 55,828 | 2.9% | 68 | 47.1% | 2,442 | 821 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 46,340 | 2.4% | 48 | 45.8% | 2,332 | 965 |
| Overcharge | 40,550 | 2.1% | 124 | 41.9% | 1,361 | 327 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 39,478 | 2.1% | 84 | 0.0% | 831 | 469 |
| Ppoison damage | 35,000 | 1.8% | 330 | 0.0% | 204 | 106 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 34,336 | 1.8% | 46 | 52.2% | 2,270 | 746 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 31,242 | 1.6% | 36 | 33.3% | 2,164 | 867 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 30,926 | 1.6% | 32 | 50.0% | 2,278 | 966 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 30,880 | 1.6% | 26 | 69.2% | 2,115 | 1,187 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 28,756 | 1.5% | 24 | 50.0% | 2,399 | 1,198 |
| Guardian Strike | 26,998 | 1.4% | 44 | 31.8% | 1,655 | 613 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 26,454 | 1.4% | 46 | 65.2% | 1,377 | 575 |
| Saber Reflect | 21,838 | 1.1% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,939 | 682 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 20,750 | 1.1% | 82 | 0.0% | 1,078 | 253 |
| Force Throw | 17,156 | 0.9% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,636 | 536 |
| FForce Crystal | 14,722 | 0.8% | 58 | 41.4% | 734 | 253 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 12,768 | 0.7% | 48 | 45.8% | 377 | 266 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,242 | 0.6% | 24 | 75.0% | 715 | 468 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,664 | 0.6% | 20 | 30.0% | 912 | 533 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 10,432 | 0.5% | 88 | 34.1% | 202 | 118 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 9,668 | 0.5% | 12 | 83.3% | 1,162 | 805 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,924 | 0.5% | 12 | 100.0% | 1,057 | 743 |
| Ambush 7 | 8,632 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,636 | 1,438 |
| Force Whirlwind | 8,612 | 0.4% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,933 | 538 |
| bleeding damage | 8,560 | 0.4% | 144 | 0.0% | 135 | 59 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 8,332 | 0.4% | 18 | 55.6% | 625 | 462 |
| Riddle Armor | 6,602 | 0.3% | 16 | 50.0% | 685 | 412 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,818 | 0.3% | 16 | 75.0% | 443 | 363 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,776 | 0.3% | 20 | 50.0% | 422 | 288 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,776 | 0.3% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,267 | 481 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,430 | 0.3% | 10 | 40.0% | 768 | 543 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,806 | 0.3% | 16 | 37.5% | 441 | 300 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,252 | 0.2% | 34 | 64.7% | 188 | 125 |
| Bomblet | 4,052 | 0.2% | 32 | 62.5% | 188 | 126 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 4,010 | 0.2% | 16 | 50.0% | 383 | 250 |
| Force Clarity | 3,446 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,102 | 430 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,246 | 0.2% | 26 | 15.4% | 190 | 124 |
| Riposte | 3,098 | 0.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 827 | 387 |
| CCyber Shock | 2,256 | 0.1% | 14 | 42.9% | 370 | 161 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,160 | 0.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 433 | 270 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,992 | 0.1% | 22 | 63.6% | 162 | 90 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,956 | 0.1% | 26 | 30.8% | 206 | 75 |
| Cluster Bomb | 1,796 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 456 | 449 |
| Burst Fire | 1,484 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 502 | 371 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 408 | 0.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 48 | 40 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 88,682 | 4.6% | 146 | 52.1% | 1,341 | 607 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 68,226 | 3.6% | 118 | 45.8% | 1,750 | 578 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 53,282 | 2.8% | 324 | 67.3% | 492 | 164 |
| Firestar 10-K | 38,946 | 2.0% | 242 | 39.7% | 759 | 160 |
| The Darksaber | 21,892 | 1.1% | 82 | 39.0% | 863 | 266 |
| Chromosome Melter | 12,734 | 0.7% | 50 | 64.0% | 729 | 254 |
| T21 Rifle | 9,358 | 0.5% | 38 | 47.4% | 580 | 246 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 1,206 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 243 | 150 |