← report overview
Encounter #5: Tusken Flesh Hunter
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:03Duration 0m 11sDamage 294,916Healing 800Damage events 189
Taken 289,551Hits 166Attackers 6
Damage to Tusken Flesh Hunter
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 289,551 | 26,323 | 100.0% | 166 | 39.2% | 7,921 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 132,070 | 12,006 | 45.6% | 43 | 72.1% | 7,921 |
| Kjarl | | | 59,413 | 5,401 | 20.5% | 50 | 18.0% | 3,316 |
| Shootin | | | 49,191 | 4,472 | 17.0% | 40 | 45.0% | 5,202 |
| Irtehes | | | 39,451 | 3,586 | 13.6% | 27 | 18.5% | 5,671 |
| Aeleb | | | 7,557 | 687.0 | 2.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,088 |
| Ymir | | pet | 1,869 | 169.9 | 0.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 755 |
Everything on Tusken Flesh Hunter: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 68,302 | 23.6% | 49 | 36.7% | 3,708 | 1,393 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 34,062 | 11.8% | 5 | 60.0% | 7,921 | 6,812 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 27,015 | 9.3% | 35 | 34.3% | 1,109 | 771 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 22,708 | 7.8% | 13 | 30.8% | 2,676 | 1,746 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 22,582 | 7.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,623 | 5,645 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 19,529 | 6.7% | 7 | 100.0% | 4,812 | 2,789 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 18,535 | 6.4% | 5 | 20.0% | 5,202 | 3,707 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 16,040 | 5.5% | 3 | 100.0% | 5,500 | 5,346 |
| Called Shot | 11,901 | 4.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,577 | 3,967 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 10,312 | 3.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,224 | 5,156 |
| Killing Spree | 10,206 | 3.5% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,029 | 637 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,932 | 2.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,844 | 3,966 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,100 | 2.1% | 8 | 12.5% | 1,485 | 762 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 5,671 | 2.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,671 | 5,671 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,765 | 1.6% | 9 | 0.0% | 861 | 529 |
| Overcharge | 3,678 | 1.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,701 | 1,226 |
| Ppoison damage | 213 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 213 | 213 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 13,378 | 4.6% | 16 | 75.0% | 1,100 | 836 |
| T21 Rifle | 2,327 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,179 | 1,163 |