← report overview
Encounter #8: Tusken Flesh Hunter
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:07Duration 0m 09sDamage 154,479Healing 0Damage events 86
Taken 152,492Hits 75Attackers 4
Damage to Tusken Flesh Hunter
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 152,492 | 16,944 | 100.0% | 75 | 40.0% | 6,985 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 84,639 | 9,404 | 55.5% | 45 | 48.9% | 6,985 |
| Mazek | | | 36,305 | 4,034 | 23.8% | 16 | 37.5% | 6,618 |
| Odraza | | | 27,684 | 3,076 | 18.2% | 10 | 20.0% | 3,339 |
| Shootin | | | 3,864 | 429.3 | 2.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,409 |
Betelgeuse on Tusken Flesh Hunter: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dioxis Grenade | 15,699 | 18.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,265 | 1,962 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 13,342 | 15.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,500 | 3,335 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 12,698 | 15.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,985 | 6,349 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 9,510 | 11.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,747 | 3,170 |
| Called Shot | 9,144 | 10.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,568 | 4,572 |
| attack | 7,385 | 8.7% | 10 | 50.0% | 981 | 738 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,557 | 6.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,188 | 2,778 |
| Overcharge | 4,544 | 5.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,005 | 1,514 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 2,779 | 3.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,779 | 2,779 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,808 | 2.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 600 | 452 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,133 | 1.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,133 | 1,133 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,040 | 1.2% | 5 | 0.0% | 208 | 208 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 7,385 | 8.7% | 10 | 50.0% | 981 | 738 |