← report overview
Encounter #1: Tusken Warlord
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:27Duration 0m 52sDamage 675,211Healing 5,061Damage events 461
Taken 670,790Hits 457Attackers 10
Damage to Tusken Warlord
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 670,790 | 12,900 | 100.0% | 457 | 37.6% | 9,178 |
| Interstellar | | | 123,108 | 2,367 | 18.4% | 97 | 37.1% | 4,737 |
| Minerva' | | | 109,029 | 2,097 | 16.3% | 47 | 38.3% | 4,782 |
| Hellgrom | | | 99,443 | 1,912 | 14.8% | 77 | 35.1% | 5,326 |
| Acelle | | | 88,484 | 1,702 | 13.2% | 48 | 43.8% | 4,587 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 86,217 | 1,658 | 12.9% | 69 | 50.7% | 5,453 |
| Khoba | | | 78,036 | 1,501 | 11.6% | 54 | 24.1% | 6,974 |
| Irozu' | | | 61,753 | 1,188 | 9.2% | 32 | 46.9% | 9,178 |
| Mos Espa Militia | | npc | 11,056 | 212.6 | 1.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,670 |
| Vipt | | | 10,515 | 202.2 | 1.6% | 18 | 27.8% | 1,105 |
| Donald | | pet | 3,149 | 60.6 | 0.5% | 7 | 28.6% | 727 |
Everything on Tusken Warlord: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 137,845 | 20.5% | 118 | 37.3% | 3,515 | 1,168 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 40,140 | 6.0% | 9 | 66.7% | 5,453 | 4,460 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 28,039 | 4.2% | 17 | 52.9% | 2,232 | 1,649 |
| Called Shot | 24,932 | 3.7% | 7 | 57.1% | 4,575 | 3,561 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 24,212 | 3.6% | 35 | 42.9% | 1,085 | 691 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 21,933 | 3.3% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,084 | 2,741 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 21,440 | 3.2% | 4 | 75.0% | 9,178 | 5,360 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 21,310 | 3.2% | 8 | 87.5% | 3,361 | 2,663 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 19,680 | 2.9% | 5 | 60.0% | 4,737 | 3,936 |
| Saber Reflect | 18,844 | 2.8% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,755 | 2,355 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 18,382 | 2.7% | 5 | 100.0% | 4,158 | 3,676 |
| Assassinate 8 | 17,584 | 2.6% | 4 | 25.0% | 4,979 | 4,396 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 17,456 | 2.6% | 13 | 46.2% | 2,702 | 1,342 |
| Overcharge | 16,547 | 2.5% | 10 | 50.0% | 2,348 | 1,654 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 16,428 | 2.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,972 | 3,285 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 15,487 | 2.3% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,717 | 3,097 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 13,292 | 2.0% | 3 | 66.7% | 6,974 | 4,430 |
| Guardian Strike | 12,231 | 1.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,103 | 2,446 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 12,019 | 1.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,969 | 2,403 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 10,918 | 1.6% | 23 | 0.0% | 766 | 474 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 10,732 | 1.6% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,782 | 3,577 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 10,660 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,193 | 3,553 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,171 | 1.5% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,833 | 2,542 |
| Riposte | 8,979 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,402 | 2,244 |
| Bomblet | 8,952 | 1.3% | 11 | 63.6% | 1,168 | 813 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 8,943 | 1.3% | 7 | 28.6% | 1,684 | 1,277 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 8,909 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,508 | 4,454 |
| FForce Crystal | 8,780 | 1.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,058 | 1,756 |
| Bleed 4 | 8,677 | 1.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,508 | 4,338 |
| Force Clarity | 7,078 | 1.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,114 | 1,769 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 6,643 | 1.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,951 | 1,328 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 6,509 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,174 | 3,254 |
| Killing Spree | 6,028 | 0.9% | 9 | 88.9% | 765 | 669 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,836 | 0.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 2,734 | 1,945 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,637 | 0.8% | 29 | 0.0% | 446 | 194 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,263 | 0.8% | 9 | 33.3% | 1,253 | 584 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,052 | 0.8% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,150 | 1,684 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 4,435 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,435 | 4,435 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 3,555 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 766 | 592 |
| Shoot First 5 | 3,278 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,278 | 3,278 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,927 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 788 | 585 |
| CCyber Shock | 2,831 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,629 | 943 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 2,761 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,761 | 2,761 |
| bleeding damage | 2,405 | 0.4% | 20 | 0.0% | 355 | 120 |
| Force Throw | 2,012 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,012 | 2,012 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,488 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,488 | 1,488 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,319 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 334 | 329 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 1,199 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 483 | 399 |
| Arachne's Web | 563 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 294 | 281 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 245 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 245 | 245 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 204 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 204 | 204 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 16,228 | 2.4% | 7 | 28.6% | 2,763 | 2,318 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 14,057 | 2.1% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,218 | 878 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 11,730 | 1.7% | 15 | 20.0% | 1,059 | 782 |
| Heat <Capped> | 10,829 | 1.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,596 | 2,165 |
| Deal-Breaker | 10,313 | 1.5% | 13 | 61.5% | 1,285 | 793 |
| DH17 Pistol | 9,024 | 1.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,670 | 1,504 |
| Proton Rifle by (WR®) | 8,814 | 1.3% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,105 | 629 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 2,776 | 0.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,092 | 925 |