← report overview
Encounter #12: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:43Duration 0m 22sDamage 1,289,369Healing 23,724Damage events 946
Taken 627,855Hits 411Attackers 8
Damage to Minder of Weak Wills
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 627,855 | 28,539 | 100.0% | 411 | 46.0% | 9,304 |
| Interstellar | | | 138,958 | 6,316 | 22.1% | 85 | 38.8% | 6,852 |
| Hellgrom | | | 117,265 | 5,330 | 18.7% | 106 | 42.5% | 5,526 |
| Khoba | | | 112,568 | 5,117 | 17.9% | 72 | 41.7% | 7,512 |
| Acelle | | | 101,698 | 4,623 | 16.2% | 62 | 71.0% | 5,637 |
| Minerva' | | | 71,861 | 3,266 | 11.4% | 31 | 45.2% | 6,612 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 54,653 | 2,484 | 8.7% | 49 | 38.8% | 3,227 |
| Irozu' | | | 30,290 | 1,377 | 4.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 9,304 |
| Vipt | | | 562 | 25.5 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 562 |
Everything on Minder of Weak Wills: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 135,572 | 21.6% | 109 | 59.6% | 3,227 | 1,243 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 48,711 | 7.8% | 38 | 44.7% | 2,305 | 1,281 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 42,071 | 6.7% | 10 | 70.0% | 6,852 | 4,207 |
| Called Shot | 33,969 | 5.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,670 | 3,396 |
| Overcharge | 24,643 | 3.9% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,649 | 1,540 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 23,720 | 3.8% | 7 | 71.4% | 3,820 | 3,388 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 23,656 | 3.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 9,304 | 7,885 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 23,035 | 3.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 7,512 | 5,758 |
| Assassinate 8 | 22,482 | 3.6% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,730 | 3,747 |
| Saber Reflect | 18,378 | 2.9% | 7 | 71.4% | 3,640 | 2,625 |
| Bomblet | 17,077 | 2.7% | 23 | 56.5% | 1,154 | 742 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 15,366 | 2.4% | 20 | 0.0% | 2,085 | 768 |
| Killing Spree | 14,942 | 2.4% | 27 | 48.1% | 856 | 553 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 12,503 | 2.0% | 16 | 12.5% | 1,051 | 781 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,504 | 1.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,503 | 1,917 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 10,888 | 1.7% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,526 | 3,629 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 10,742 | 1.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,512 | 1,342 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 10,343 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,324 | 3,447 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,163 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,531 | 3,387 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,061 | 1.6% | 3 | 66.7% | 4,731 | 3,353 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 9,302 | 1.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 6,612 | 4,651 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 8,444 | 1.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,480 | 2,814 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 8,186 | 1.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,370 | 2,728 |
| FForce Crystal | 8,168 | 1.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,643 | 1,361 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 8,108 | 1.3% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,799 | 1,621 |
| Guardian Strike | 6,606 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,478 | 3,303 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 5,921 | 0.9% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,921 | 5,921 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 5,762 | 0.9% | 9 | 0.0% | 1,340 | 640 |
| Cluster Bomb | 5,738 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,633 | 1,434 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,460 | 0.9% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,295 | 910 |
| Force Throw | 4,912 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,466 | 2,456 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 4,829 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 4,829 | 4,829 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 4,348 | 0.7% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,390 | 543 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 3,946 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,946 | 3,946 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 3,404 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,641 | 1,702 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 3,374 | 0.5% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,374 | 3,374 |
| Riposte | 2,439 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,439 | 2,439 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,370 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,370 | 2,370 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,236 | 0.4% | 17 | 0.0% | 258 | 131 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 1,468 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,468 | 1,468 |
| Retaliation | 1,053 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,053 | 1,053 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 586 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 586 | 586 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 526 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 526 | 526 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 505 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 505 | 505 |
| bleeding damage | 338 | 0.1% | 5 | 0.0% | 72 | 67 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 3 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 30,957 | 4.9% | 21 | 61.9% | 2,277 | 1,474 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 24,804 | 4.0% | 25 | 56.0% | 1,393 | 992 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 19,870 | 3.2% | 24 | 75.0% | 1,295 | 827 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 7,431 | 1.2% | 7 | 71.4% | 1,667 | 1,061 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,514 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 979 | 757 |
| Deal-Breaker | 713 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 713 | 713 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 562 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 562 | 562 |