← report overview
Encounter #12: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:43Duration 0m 22sDamage 1,289,369Healing 23,724Damage events 946
Taken 348,632Hits 291Attackers 6
Damage to Mother Luresh
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 348,632 | 15,847 | 100.0% | 291 | 47.4% | 9,144 |
| Irozu' | | | 144,156 | 6,553 | 41.3% | 113 | 64.6% | 9,144 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 87,795 | 3,991 | 25.2% | 74 | 40.5% | 4,467 |
| Hellgrom | | | 57,539 | 2,615 | 16.5% | 62 | 33.9% | 3,543 |
| Interstellar | | | 29,749 | 1,352 | 8.5% | 26 | 26.9% | 3,520 |
| Minerva' | | | 18,502 | 841.0 | 5.3% | 7 | 42.9% | 5,160 |
| Acelle | | | 10,891 | 495.0 | 3.1% | 9 | 44.4% | 3,131 |
Everything on Mother Luresh: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 88,738 | 25.5% | 77 | 62.3% | 3,543 | 1,152 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 27,296 | 7.8% | 31 | 87.1% | 1,200 | 880 |
| Bomblet | 21,165 | 6.1% | 31 | 54.8% | 1,024 | 682 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 20,087 | 5.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 9,144 | 6,695 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 14,398 | 4.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,441 | 3,599 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 12,044 | 3.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,314 | 4,014 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 11,611 | 3.3% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,191 | 725 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 10,112 | 2.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,254 | 5,056 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 10,024 | 2.9% | 20 | 0.0% | 808 | 501 |
| Cluster Bomb | 9,389 | 2.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 2,739 | 1,877 |
| Bleed 4 | 9,355 | 2.7% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,241 | 4,677 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 8,986 | 2.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,520 | 2,995 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,711 | 2.5% | 5 | 60.0% | 2,552 | 1,742 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,540 | 2.4% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,023 | 2,846 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 8,482 | 2.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,867 | 1,413 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 7,914 | 2.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 5,160 | 3,957 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 7,913 | 2.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,206 | 3,956 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 7,538 | 2.2% | 9 | 0.0% | 1,347 | 837 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,499 | 2.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,696 | 2,499 |
| Killing Spree | 6,846 | 2.0% | 15 | 20.0% | 754 | 456 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 5,346 | 1.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,755 | 1,336 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,467 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,467 | 4,467 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 4,406 | 1.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,406 | 4,406 |
| Shoot First 5 | 4,113 | 1.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,113 | 4,113 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,613 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,075 | 1,806 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,295 | 0.9% | 5 | 40.0% | 842 | 659 |
| bleeding damage | 3,105 | 0.9% | 16 | 0.0% | 375 | 194 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 2,702 | 0.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,702 | 2,702 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,267 | 0.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,657 | 1,133 |
| Guardian Strike | 2,148 | 0.6% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,148 | 2,148 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,831 | 0.5% | 9 | 0.0% | 242 | 203 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 1,558 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,558 | 1,558 |
| Riposte | 1,285 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,285 | 1,285 |
| FForce Crystal | 843 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 843 | 843 |
| Aa second attack | 696 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 696 | 696 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 309 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 309 | 309 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 38,467 | 11.0% | 46 | 76.1% | 1,164 | 836 |
| Heat <Capped> | 2,749 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,749 | 2,749 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 2,660 | 0.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,079 | 665 |