← report overview
Encounter #14: Tomb Guardian
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:51Duration 4m 05sDamage 4,259,461Healing 1,079,171Damage events 9,872
Taken 784,836Hits 5,203Attackers 11
Damage to Caretaker of the Lost
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 784,836 | 3,203 | 100.0% | 5203 | 55.9% | 1,402 |
| Hellgrom | | | 220,824 | 901.3 | 28.1% | 801 | 47.4% | 1,402 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 162,745 | 664.3 | 20.7% | 609 | 49.9% | 575 |
| Minerva' | | | 129,157 | 527.2 | 16.5% | 788 | 41.5% | 459 |
| Khoba | | | 83,840 | 342.2 | 10.7% | 594 | 62.8% | 528 |
| Irozu' | | | 66,445 | 271.2 | 8.5% | 858 | 73.7% | 140 |
| Acelle | | | 60,560 | 247.2 | 7.7% | 679 | 73.2% | 247 |
| Interstellar | | | 59,874 | 244.4 | 7.6% | 597 | 49.7% | 215 |
| Vipt | | | 1,391 | 5.7 | 0.2% | 17 | 41.2% | 164 |
| (kashyyyk bantha) | | npc | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 169 | 37.3% | 0 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 59 | 28.8% | 0 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 32 | 28.1% | 0 |
Everything on Caretaker of the Lost: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 255,978 | 32.6% | 1713 | 57.2% | 1,402 | 149 |
| Killing Spree | 116,562 | 14.9% | 276 | 54.3% | 737 | 422 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 107,337 | 13.7% | 764 | 53.5% | 737 | 140 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 45,666 | 5.8% | 106 | 52.8% | 747 | 430 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 26,874 | 3.4% | 78 | 47.4% | 437 | 344 |
| Armor Shredder | 25,645 | 3.3% | 74 | 47.3% | 437 | 346 |
| Commando Area Electrical 5 | 21,183 | 2.7% | 65 | 52.3% | 421 | 325 |
| Overcharge | 17,484 | 2.2% | 157 | 56.7% | 185 | 111 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 14,638 | 1.9% | 42 | 57.1% | 528 | 348 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 14,353 | 1.8% | 187 | 86.6% | 133 | 76 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 13,426 | 1.7% | 32 | 46.9% | 682 | 419 |
| Assassinate 8 | 11,163 | 1.4% | 63 | 71.4% | 330 | 177 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 10,657 | 1.4% | 88 | 62.5% | 247 | 121 |
| Saber Reflect | 10,339 | 1.3% | 36 | 38.9% | 459 | 287 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 9,392 | 1.2% | 49 | 34.7% | 321 | 191 |
| Guardian Strike | 9,319 | 1.2% | 52 | 40.4% | 280 | 179 |
| Called Shot | 9,016 | 1.1% | 80 | 60.0% | 178 | 112 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 8,939 | 1.1% | 49 | 44.9% | 313 | 182 |
| Force Throw | 8,026 | 1.0% | 44 | 43.2% | 302 | 182 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,858 | 1.0% | 60 | 60.0% | 215 | 130 |
| Riposte | 6,837 | 0.9% | 41 | 46.3% | 273 | 166 |
| Retaliation | 5,569 | 0.7% | 40 | 47.5% | 274 | 139 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 4,523 | 0.6% | 24 | 66.7% | 334 | 188 |
| Force Clarity | 4,508 | 0.6% | 27 | 37.0% | 285 | 166 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 3,855 | 0.5% | 26 | 42.3% | 175 | 148 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 3,432 | 0.4% | 50 | 62.0% | 135 | 68 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,760 | 0.4% | 7 | 71.4% | 437 | 394 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 2,286 | 0.3% | 30 | 73.3% | 124 | 76 |
| Bleed 4 | 1,998 | 0.3% | 25 | 72.0% | 131 | 79 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 1,399 | 0.2% | 26 | 57.7% | 77 | 53 |
| Aa second attack | 705 | 0.1% | 9 | 77.8% | 116 | 78 |
| Ambush 7 | 654 | 0.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 245 | 218 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 602 | 0.1% | 12 | 41.7% | 77 | 50 |
| Shoot First 5 | 503 | 0.1% | 7 | 100.0% | 77 | 71 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 450 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 225 | 225 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 203 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 105 | 101 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 164 | 0.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 132 | 41 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 164 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 164 | 164 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 132 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 132 | 132 |
| Leg Strike 7 | 132 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 132 | 132 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 105 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 105 | 105 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 21 | 71.4% | 0 | 0 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 22 | 81.8% | 0 | 0 |
| Bomblet | 0 | 0.0% | 40 | 47.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Cluster Bomb | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 21 | 76.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 17 | 47.1% | 0 | 0 |
| CCyber Shock | 0 | 0.0% | 54 | 64.8% | 0 | 0 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| DDestruction | 0 | 0.0% | 64 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 42 | 76.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Fan Shot 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 40.0% | 0 | 0 |
| FForce Crystal | 0 | 0.0% | 144 | 49.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 0 | 0.0% | 17 | 41.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Whirlwind | 0 | 0.0% | 13 | 46.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 17 | 58.8% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 0 | 0.0% | 250 | 48.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shaken (3) | 0 | 0.0% | 18 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 22 | 54.5% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 36 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 33,931 | 4.3% | 415 | 72.5% | 140 | 81 |
| Heat <Capped> | 32,100 | 4.1% | 183 | 41.0% | 295 | 175 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 28,463 | 3.6% | 274 | 72.3% | 183 | 103 |
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 28,450 | 3.6% | 153 | 61.4% | 342 | 185 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 24,889 | 3.2% | 217 | 53.5% | 189 | 114 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 2,691 | 0.3% | 21 | 38.1% | 190 | 128 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 1,535 | 0.2% | 13 | 46.2% | 149 | 118 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 1,399 | 0.2% | 11 | 54.5% | 175 | 127 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 772 | 0.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 119 | 96 |
| Officers Hack | 396 | 0.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 132 | 132 |
| D18 Pistol | 0 | 0.0% | 25 | 32.0% | 0 | 0 |