← report overview
Encounter #15: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:55Duration 0m 28sDamage 1,549,116Healing 52,486Damage events 888
Taken 1,499,743Hits 869Attackers 9
Damage to Clenched Fist of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,499,743 | 53,562 | 100.0% | 869 | 50.3% | 11,403 |
| Hellgrom | | | 288,991 | 10,321 | 19.3% | 211 | 49.3% | 7,779 |
| Khoba | | | 233,280 | 8,331 | 15.6% | 97 | 43.3% | 10,414 |
| Interstellar | | | 224,254 | 8,009 | 15.0% | 129 | 47.3% | 8,669 |
| Minerva' | | | 219,924 | 7,854 | 14.7% | 83 | 49.4% | 5,875 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 201,908 | 7,211 | 13.5% | 146 | 49.3% | 6,098 |
| Irozu' | | | 158,005 | 5,643 | 10.5% | 76 | 55.3% | 11,403 |
| Acelle | | | 147,456 | 5,266 | 9.8% | 86 | 66.3% | 5,716 |
| (kashyyyk bantha) | | npc | 13,016 | 464.9 | 0.9% | 21 | 61.9% | 926 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 12,909 | 461.0 | 0.9% | 20 | 25.0% | 1,315 |
Everything on Clenched Fist of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 338,111 | 22.5% | 218 | 57.3% | 3,729 | 1,550 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 152,654 | 10.2% | 97 | 56.7% | 3,619 | 1,573 |
| Killing Spree | 103,407 | 6.9% | 159 | 54.7% | 1,063 | 650 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 76,915 | 5.1% | 14 | 57.1% | 7,779 | 5,493 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 65,413 | 4.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 8,669 | 5,451 |
| Called Shot | 50,480 | 3.4% | 13 | 61.5% | 5,254 | 3,883 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 43,962 | 2.9% | 6 | 50.0% | 10,414 | 7,327 |
| Overcharge | 43,280 | 2.9% | 20 | 60.0% | 3,002 | 2,164 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 39,338 | 2.6% | 9 | 66.7% | 5,835 | 4,370 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 34,140 | 2.3% | 9 | 66.7% | 4,853 | 3,793 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 33,841 | 2.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 6,984 | 5,640 |
| Assassinate 8 | 32,001 | 2.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 7,479 | 5,333 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 31,913 | 2.1% | 25 | 0.0% | 3,370 | 1,276 |
| Bomblet | 27,894 | 1.9% | 32 | 56.2% | 1,368 | 871 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 24,755 | 1.7% | 5 | 60.0% | 6,540 | 4,951 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 24,120 | 1.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,765 | 6,030 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 23,938 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,875 | 3,989 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 23,607 | 1.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,068 | 5,901 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 19,630 | 1.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 3,370 | 1,963 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 18,704 | 1.2% | 10 | 30.0% | 3,058 | 1,870 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 18,390 | 1.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,071 | 2,298 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 17,777 | 1.2% | 20 | 35.0% | 1,287 | 888 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 16,079 | 1.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 5,623 | 4,019 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 15,969 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,702 | 3,992 |
| FForce Crystal | 15,775 | 1.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,536 | 1,577 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 14,261 | 1.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 8,270 | 7,130 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 14,068 | 0.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,166 | 4,689 |
| Force Throw | 13,617 | 0.9% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,838 | 2,269 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 12,422 | 0.8% | 7 | 42.9% | 2,956 | 1,774 |
| Guardian Strike | 12,386 | 0.8% | 5 | 40.0% | 3,643 | 2,477 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 12,082 | 0.8% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,840 | 4,027 |
| Shoot First 5 | 11,403 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 11,403 | 11,403 |
| CCyber Shock | 10,427 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,115 | 2,606 |
| Cluster Bomb | 10,255 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,280 | 2,563 |
| Force Whirlwind | 8,944 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,752 | 4,472 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,765 | 0.6% | 9 | 33.3% | 1,405 | 973 |
| Ambush 7 | 8,274 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 8,274 | 8,274 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 8,063 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,553 | 4,031 |
| DDestruction | 6,889 | 0.5% | 22 | 68.2% | 822 | 313 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,282 | 0.4% | 23 | 0.0% | 594 | 273 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 5,813 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,586 | 2,906 |
| bleeding damage | 5,760 | 0.4% | 27 | 0.0% | 507 | 213 |
| Bleed 4 | 5,624 | 0.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 5,624 | 5,624 |
| Riposte | 4,989 | 0.3% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,977 | 1,663 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 4,852 | 0.3% | 7 | 0.0% | 963 | 693 |
| Saber Reflect | 4,615 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,618 | 2,307 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 4,118 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,515 | 2,059 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,467 | 0.2% | 3 | 33.3% | 951 | 822 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,401 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,401 | 2,401 |
| Force Clarity | 2,390 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,390 | 2,390 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,330 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,330 | 2,330 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,274 | 0.1% | 4 | 25.0% | 472 | 318 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,154 | 0.1% | 3 | 100.0% | 452 | 384 |
| Aa second attack | 800 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 800 | 800 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 563 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 563 | 563 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 362 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 196 | 181 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heat <Capped> | 55,631 | 3.7% | 24 | 45.8% | 3,666 | 2,317 |
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 52,243 | 3.5% | 19 | 52.6% | 3,729 | 2,749 |
| Deal-Breaker | 45,293 | 3.0% | 42 | 64.3% | 1,466 | 1,078 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 35,098 | 2.3% | 34 | 52.9% | 1,618 | 1,032 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 33,356 | 2.2% | 30 | 76.7% | 1,488 | 1,111 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 4,373 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,477 | 1,093 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 4,353 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,514 | 1,088 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 383 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 383 | 383 |